-
Abbotsford Junior FC
-
Albion Park City Razorbacks FC
-
Albion Park White Eagles
-
Ararat FC
-
Arncliffe Aurora
-
Ashfield Pirates FC
-
Auburn FC
-
Australian Catholic University FC
-
Balmain & Districts FC
-
Banksia Tigers
-
Bankstown City Lions FC
-
Bankstown RSL Dragons FC
-
Bankstown Sports Strikers
-
Bankstown United FC
-
Bass Hill RSL SC
-
Berkeley Vale SC
-
Berowra FC
-
Blacktown Workers FC
-
Blue Mountains FC
-
Bomaderry SC
-
Bosco FC
-
Brookvale FC
-
Budgewoi FC
-
Bulli FC
-
Canterbury Bankstown FC
-
Castle Hill RSL Rockets
-
Central Coast United FC
-
Central Sydney Wolves
-
Coledale Waves FC
-
Coniston FC
-
Coogee United FC
-
Cooks River Titans FC
-
Coptic United FC
-
Dandaloo FC
-
Dulwich Hill FC
-
Emu Plains FC
-
Epping FC
-
FC Five Dock
-
Fairfield Bulls SC
-
Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club
-
Forest Killarney FC
-
Forest Rangers FC
-
Fraser Park FC
-
George's River Thistle FC
-
Georges River FC
-
Gladesville Ravens SC
-
Gladesville Ryde Magic
-
Glebe Wanderers FC
-
Glenmore Park
-
Granville Rage FC
-
Granville Waratah SFC
-
Harrington United FC
-
Hawkesbury City FC
-
Hills Hawks FC
-
Holroyd Rangers SC
-
Hornsby Heights FC
-
Hurstville City Minotaurs
-
Hurstville FC
-
IFS Community Wolves
-
Inner West Hawks FC
-
Inter Lions SC
-
Kariong United Cougars FC
-
Kellyville Kolts SC
-
Kemps Creek United FC
-
Kenthurst and District FC
-
Kiama Quarriers
-
Killarney Districts SC
-
Kogarah Waratah FC
-
Lane Cove FC
-
Lindfield FC
-
Lithgow Workmens SFC
-
Liverpool Olympic Football Club
-
Liverpool SC
-
Lokomotiv Cove FC
-
Lugarno FC
-
Macarthur Rams FC
-
Marayong FC
-
Maroubra United FC
-
Marrickville FC
-
Marulan FC
-
Menai Hawks FC
-
Moorebank Sports SC
-
Mosman FC
-
Nepean FC
-
North Rocks SC
-
North Sydney United
-
Padstow Hornets FC
-
Pagewood Botany FC
-
Panorama FC
-
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
-
Peakhurst United JFC
-
Pendle Hill FC
-
Penrith Rovers FC
-
Phoenix Sydney FC
-
Picton Rangers FC
-
Port Kembla
-
Prospect United SC
-
Putney Rangers FC
-
Quakers Hill Junior SC
-
Randwick City FC