1. AC Milan

    AC Milan

  2. AC Omonia Nicosia

    AC Omonia Nicosia

  3. AC Sparta Praha

    AC Sparta Praha

  4. AEK Athens FC

    AEK Athens FC

  5. AFC Ajax

    AFC Ajax

  6. APOEL FC

    APOEL FC

  7. AS Roma

    AS Roma

  8. Aarhus Gymnastikforening

    Aarhus Gymnastikforening

  9. Aberdeen FC

    Aberdeen FC

  10. Alanyaspor

    Alanyaspor

  11. Alashkert FC

    Alashkert FC

  12. Alkmaar Zaanstreek

    Alkmaar Zaanstreek

  13. Anorthosis Famagusta FC

    Anorthosis Famagusta FC

  14. Apollon Limassol

    Apollon Limassol

  15. Ararat-Armenia FC

    Ararat-Armenia FC

  16. Aris Thessaloniki FC

    Aris Thessaloniki FC

  17. Arsenal FC

    Arsenal FC

  18. B36 Torshavn

    B36 Torshavn

  19. BSC Young Boys

    BSC Young Boys

  20. Bala Town FC

    Bala Town FC

  21. Barry Town United FC

    Barry Town United FC

  22. Bayer 04 Leverkusen

    Bayer 04 Leverkusen

  23. Beitar Jerusalem FC

    Beitar Jerusalem FC

  24. Besiktas JK

    Besiktas JK

  25. Bohemian FC

    Bohemian FC

  26. Breidablik UBK

    Breidablik UBK

  27. Budapest Honved FC

    Budapest Honved FC

  28. CS Fola Esch

    CS Fola Esch

  29. CS Petrocub Hînceşti

    CS Petrocub Hînceşti

  30. CS Universitatea Craiova

    CS Universitatea Craiova

  31. Celtic FC

    Celtic FC

  32. Club Brugge KV

    Club Brugge KV

  33. Coleraine FC

    Coleraine FC

  34. Connah's Quay Nomads FC

    Connah's Quay Nomads FC

  35. DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

    DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

  36. Derry City FC

    Derry City FC

  37. Djurgårdens IF

    Djurgårdens IF

  38. Don Denis FC Santa Coloma

    Don Denis FC Santa Coloma

  39. Dundalk FC

    Dundalk FC

  40. Europa FC

    Europa FC

  41. FC BATE Borisov

    FC BATE Borisov

  42. FC Basel 1893

    FC Basel 1893

  43. FC Differdange 03

    FC Differdange 03

  44. FC Dinamo Batumi

    FC Dinamo Batumi

  45. FC Dinamo Brest

    FC Dinamo Brest

  46. FC Dinamo Minsk

    FC Dinamo Minsk

  47. FC Dinamo Tiflis

    FC Dinamo Tiflis

  48. FC Dinamo-Auto

    FC Dinamo-Auto

  49. FC Dynamo Kiew

    FC Dynamo Kiew

  50. FC Dynamo Moskau

    FC Dynamo Moskau

  51. FC Flora Tallinn

    FC Flora Tallinn

  52. FC Honka

    FC Honka

  53. FC Inter Turku

    FC Inter Turku

  54. FC Kopenhagen

    FC Kopenhagen

  55. FC Krasnodar

    FC Krasnodar

  56. FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi

    FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi

  57. FC Noah

    FC Noah

  58. FC Prishtina

    FC Prishtina

  59. FC Progres Niedercorn

    FC Progres Niedercorn

  60. FC Rostow

    FC Rostow

  61. FC SA Botosani

    FC SA Botosani

  62. FC Saburtalo Tiflis

    FC Saburtalo Tiflis

  63. FC Salzburg

    FC Salzburg

  64. FC Schachtjor Donezk

    FC Schachtjor Donezk

  65. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe

    FC Sfîntul Gheorghe

  66. FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

    FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

  67. FC Slovan Liberec

    FC Slovan Liberec

  68. FC Sorja Luhansk

    FC Sorja Luhansk

  69. FC St. Gallen 1879

    FC St. Gallen 1879

  70. FC Vaduz

    FC Vaduz

  71. FC Viktoria Plzeň

    FC Viktoria Plzeň

  72. FH Hafnarfjörður

    FH Hafnarfjörður

  73. FK Astana

    FK Astana

  74. FK Bodø / Glimt

    FK Bodø / Glimt

  75. FK Borac Banja Luka

    FK Borac Banja Luka

  76. FK Budućnost Podgorica

    FK Budućnost Podgorica

  77. FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

    FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

  78. FK Desna Chernihiv

    FK Desna Chernihiv

  79. FK Iskra Danilovgrad

    FK Iskra Danilovgrad

  80. FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97

    FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97

  81. FK Kairat Almaty

    FK Kairat Almaty

  82. FK Kaisar Kyzylorda

    FK Kaisar Kyzylorda

  83. FK Kauno Žalgiris

    FK Kauno Žalgiris

  84. FK Kolos Kovalivka

    FK Kolos Kovalivka

  85. FK Ordabasy Shymkent

    FK Ordabasy Shymkent

  86. FK Partizan Beograd

    FK Partizan Beograd

  87. FK Renova

    FK Renova

  88. FK Riteriai

    FK Riteriai

  89. FK Rīgas Futbola skola

    FK Rīgas Futbola skola

  90. FK Sarajevo

    FK Sarajevo

  91. FK Sheriff Tiraspol

    FK Sheriff Tiraspol

  92. FK Sileks

    FK Sileks

  93. FK Sumqayıt

    FK Sumqayıt

  94. FK Sutjeska Nikšić

    FK Sutjeska Nikšić

  95. FK Sūduva Marijampolė

    FK Sūduva Marijampolė

  96. FK TSC Bačka Topola

    FK TSC Bačka Topola

  97. FK Ventspils

    FK Ventspils

  98. FK Vojvodina Novi Sad

    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad

  99. FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

  100. FK Zeta Golubovci

    FK Zeta Golubovci

  101. FK Žalgiris Vilnius

    FK Žalgiris Vilnius

  102. Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Feyenoord Rotterdam

  103. Floriana FC

    Floriana FC

  104. GKS Piast Gliwice

    GKS Piast Gliwice

  105. GNK Dinamo Zagreb

    GNK Dinamo Zagreb

  106. Galatasaray SK

    Galatasaray SK

  107. Glentoran FC

    Glentoran FC

  108. Granada CF

    Granada CF

  109. HB Torshavn

    HB Torshavn

  110. HNK Hajduk Split

    HNK Hajduk Split

  111. HNK Rijeka

    HNK Rijeka

  112. HSK Zrinjski Mostar

    HSK Zrinjski Mostar

  113. Hammarby IF

    Hammarby IF

  114. Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC

  115. IFK Göteborg

    IFK Göteborg

  116. Inter Club d'Escaldes

    Inter Club d'Escaldes

  117. KAA Gent

    KAA Gent

  118. KF Drita

    KF Drita

  119. KF Gjilani

    KF Gjilani

  120. KF Laçi

    KF Laçi

  121. KF Shkendija

    KF Shkendija

  122. KF Shkupi 1927

    KF Shkupi 1927

  123. KF Tirana

    KF Tirana

  124. KI Klaksvik

    KI Klaksvik

  125. KKS Lech Poznań

    KKS Lech Poznań

  126. KP Legia Warszawa

    KP Legia Warszawa

  127. KR Reykjavík

    KR Reykjavík

  128. KS Kukësi

    KS Kukësi

  129. KS Teuta Durrës

    KS Teuta Durrës

  130. Keşlə FK

    Keşlə FK

  131. Kuopion Palloseura

    Kuopion Palloseura

  132. La Adelita UE Engordany

    La Adelita UE Engordany

  133. Leicester City FC

    Leicester City FC

  134. Lille OSC Métropole

    Lille OSC Métropole

  135. Lincoln Red Imps FC

    Lincoln Red Imps FC

  136. Linfield FC

    Linfield FC

  137. Linzer Athletik Sport Klub

    Linzer Athletik Sport Klub

  138. MFK Ružomberok

    MFK Ružomberok

  139. MKS Cracovia

    MKS Cracovia

  140. MOL Fehérvár FC

    MOL Fehérvár FC

  141. Maccabi Haifa FC

    Maccabi Haifa FC

  142. Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

  143. Malmö FF

    Malmö FF

  144. Manchester United FC

    Manchester United FC

  145. Molde FK

    Molde FK

  146. Motherwell FC

    Motherwell FC

  147. MŠK Žilina

    MŠK Žilina

  148. NK Celje

    NK Celje

  149. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

  150. NK Maribor

    NK Maribor

  151. NK Olimpija Ljubljana

    NK Olimpija Ljubljana

  152. NK Osijek

    NK Osijek

  153. NSI Runavik

    NSI Runavik

  154. Neftçi PFC Bakı

    Neftçi PFC Bakı

  155. Nõmme Kalju FC

    Nõmme Kalju FC

  156. NŠ Mura

    NŠ Mura

  157. OFI FC

    OFI FC

  158. OGC Nice Côte d'Azur

    OGC Nice Côte d'Azur

  159. Olympiakos CFP

    Olympiakos CFP

  160. PAOK Thessaloniki FC

    PAOK Thessaloniki FC

  161. PFC CSKA Sofia

    PFC CSKA Sofia

  162. PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv

    PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv

  163. PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

    PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

  164. PFC Slavia Sofia

    PFC Slavia Sofia

  165. PFC ZSKA Moskau

    PFC ZSKA Moskau

  166. PSV Eindhoven

    PSV Eindhoven

  167. Paide Linnameeskond

    Paide Linnameeskond

  168. Paola Hibernians FC

    Paola Hibernians FC

  169. Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC

    Puskas Ferenc Akademia FC

  170. Qarabağ Ağdam FK

    Qarabağ Ağdam FK

  171. RZ Pellets WAC

    RZ Pellets WAC

  172. Rangers FC

    Rangers FC

  173. Real Sociedad de Fútbol

    Real Sociedad de Fútbol

  174. Riga FC

    Riga FC

  175. Rio Ave FC

    Rio Ave FC

  176. Rosenborg BK

    Rosenborg BK

  177. Royal Antwerp FC

    Royal Antwerp FC

  178. Royal Charleroi SC

    Royal Charleroi SC

  179. Royal Standard de Liège

    Royal Standard de Liège

  180. SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA

    SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA

  181. SCS CFR 1907 Cluj

    SCS CFR 1907 Cluj

  182. SK Rapid Wien

    SK Rapid Wien

  183. SK Slavia Praha

    SK Slavia Praha

  184. SL Benfica

    SL Benfica

  185. SP La Fiorita

    SP La Fiorita

  186. SP Tre Fiori

    SP Tre Fiori

  187. SP Tre Penne

    SP Tre Penne

  188. SSC Napoli

    SSC Napoli

  189. Servette FC

    Servette FC

  190. Shamrock Rovers FC

    Shamrock Rovers FC

  191. Shirak FC

    Shirak FC

  192. Sirens FC

    Sirens FC

  193. Sivasspor

    Sivasspor

  194. Sporting Braga

    Sporting Braga

  195. Sporting Clube de Portugal

    Sporting Clube de Portugal

  196. St Joseph's FC

    St Joseph's FC

  197. Stade de Reims

    Stade de Reims

  198. Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold

    Sønderjysk Elitesport Fodbold

  199. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

  200. TSV Hartberg

    TSV Hartberg

  201. Tallinna FCI Levadia

    Tallinna FCI Levadia

  202. Tampereen Ilves

    Tampereen Ilves

  203. The New Saints FC

    The New Saints FC

  204. Tottenham Hotspur FC

    Tottenham Hotspur FC

  205. Union Titus Pétange

    Union Titus Pétange

  206. Valletta FC

    Valletta FC

  207. Valmiera Glass FK / Bērnu sporta skola

    Valmiera Glass FK / Bērnu sporta skola

  208. VfL Wolfsburg

    VfL Wolfsburg

  209. Viking FK

    Viking FK

  210. Villarreal CF

    Villarreal CF

  211. Víkingur Reykjavík

    Víkingur Reykjavík

  212. Willem II

    Willem II

  213. ŠK Slovan Bratislava

    ŠK Slovan Bratislava