15 September 2018

World - Davis Cup

More…

 Men - National Team - Semi Finals

More…
  I. Dodig /
M. Pavic
2 - 3 M. Bryan /
R. Harrison
View events More info
  J. Benneteau /
N. Mahut
3 - 0 M. Granollers /
F. López
View events More info

 Men - National Team - World Group Play-offs

More…
  D. Shapovalov 3 - 2 R. Haase View events More info
  B. McLachlan /
Y. Uchiyama
3 - 0 T. Brkic /
N. Fatic
View events More info
  A. Bellier /
L. Margaroli
0 - 3 M. Eriksson /
R. Lindstedt
View events More info
  O. Marach /
J. Melzer
1 - 3 L. Hewitt /
J. Peers
View events More info
  D. Inglot /
J. Murray
3 - 1 S. Fayziev /
D. Istomin
View events More info
  N. Milojevic /
D. Petrovic
3 - 0 R. Bopanna /
S. Myneni
View events More info
  G. Borsos /
P. Nagy
3 - 2 R. Jebavy /
L. Rosol
View events More info
  M. Gonzalez /
H. Zeballos
3 - 2 A. Gomez /
C. Rodriguez
View events More info
  D. Nestor /
V. Pospisil
1 - 3 M. Middelkoop /
J. Rojer
View events More info

Japan - Toray Pan Pacific Open

More…

 Women - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  M. Osaka 1 - 2 A. Lottner (8) View events More info
  (6) J. Fett 0 - 2 D. Lao View events More info
  (WC) M. Hontama 0 - 2 A. Shimizu (11) View events More info
  (WC) H. Kaji 0 - 2 M. Doi (9) View events More info
  R. Ozaki 2 - 0 A. Zaja (12) View events More info
  E. Sema 0 - 2 N. Hibino (7) View events More info
  (4) E. Bouchard 2 - 0 M. Uchijima (WC) View events More info
  (AL) G. Dabrowski 2 - 0 M. Imanishi View events More info
  (1) Z. Diyas 2 - 0 M. Inoue View events More info
  (3) A. Riske 2 - 0 V. Savinykh View events More info
  (WC) C. Muramatsu 2 - 0 M. Eguchi (AL) View events More info
  (2) M. Linette 2 - 0 M. Kobori View events More info

Canada - Bell Challenge

More…

 Women - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  (5) S. Kenin 1 - 2 J. Pegula (Q) View events More info
  (8) P. Parmentier 2 - 1 H. Watson View events More info

 Women - Single - Quarter Finals

More…
  H. Watson 2 - 0 R. Marino (WC) View events More info

 Women - Double - Semi Finals

More…
  (4) N. Dzalamidze /
V. Kudermetova
1 - 2 D. Jurak /
X. Knoll
(2) View events More info
  A. Muhammad /
M. Sanchez
2 - 1 D. Krawczyk /
G. Olmos
(3) View events More info

China PR - GRC Bank Guangzhou International Women's Open

More…

 Women - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  (2) C. Liu 2 - 0 Ren Jia Qi (WC) View events More info
  (3) Han Xinyun 1 - 2 Guo Hanyu (WC) View events More info
  Yuan Yue 2 - 1 Xun Fang Ying (8) View events More info
  A. Tere-Apisah 0 - 2 D. Khazaniuk (10) View events More info
  Kang Jia Qi 0 - 2 K. Thandi (9) View events More info
  Gai Ao 1 - 2 J. Namigata (12) View events More info
  (5) D. Kovinic 2 - 0 Liu Yanni (WC) View events More info
  (1) Zhu Lin 2 - 0 Meiling Wang (WC) View events More info
  Liang En-Shuo 0 - 2 I. Jorovic (7) View events More info
  (4) L. Cabrera 2 - 1 Xu Shilin View events More info
  H. Kuwata 0 - 2 Zhang Kai-Lin (11) View events More info
  (6) Lu Jia-Jing 2 - 0 Sun Xu Liu View events More info

Japan - HP Japan Women's Open

More…

 Women - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  (1) Zhang Shuai 0 - 2 A. Anisimova (Q) View events More info
  (4) Wang Qiang 0 - 2 Hsieh Su-Wei (2) View events More info

 Women - Single - Quarter Finals

More…
  (5) A. Tomljanovic 1 - 2 Hsieh Su-Wei (2) View events More info

 Women - Double - Semi Finals

More…
  (3) S. Aoyama /
Duan Ying-Ying
0 - 2 E. Hozumi /
Zhang Shuai
(2) View events More info

Korea Republic - KDB Korea Open

More…

 Women - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  (2) A. Rus 2 - 0 Dabin Kim (WC) View events More info
  B. Stefkova 2 - 0 N. Stojanovic (12) View events More info
  (6) P. Hon 2 - 0 Zhang Yuxuan View events More info
  K. Dunne 2 - 1 J. Fourlis (9) View events More info
  P. Plipuech 0 - 2 S. Soler-Espinosa (7) View events More info
  (WC) Sunam Jeong 1 - 2 V. Flink (11) View events More info
  (3) J. Teichmann 2 - 0 A. Hesse View events More info
  (WC) So-Ra Lee 1 - 2 D. Radanovic (10) View events More info
  (1) M. Barthel 2 - 0 H. Chang (WC) View events More info
  E. Perez 0 - 2 B. Schoofs (8) View events More info
  (4) A. Rodionova 1 - 2 M. Minokoshi View events More info
  (5) H. Dart 1 - 2 Na-Lae Han View events More info

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Banja Luka Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  F. Baldi 0 - 2 A. Giannessi View events More info
  J. Tatlot 0 - 2 C. Berlocq (7) View events More info

 Men - Double - Final

More…
  A. Martin /
H. Podlipnik-Castillo
2 - 1 L. Grigelis /
A. Motti
View events More info

China PR - Shanghai Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  (7) M. Kecmanovic RET B. Kavcic More info
  (8) H. Moriya 2 - 1 Li Zhe View events More info

Chinese Taipei - Kaohsiung Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  (3) A. Santillan 2 - 0 R. Noguchi View events More info
  Lin Wei-De 2 - 0 Huang Tsung-Hao (WC) View events More info
  Hsu Yu Hsiou 1 - 2 R. Tanuma View events More info
  S. Mukund 0 - 2 Frederico Silva (5) View events More info
  (1) Y. Sugita 2 - 0 V. Durasovic View events More info
  (2) Soon Woo Kwon 2 - 0 Yu Cheng-Yu View events More info
  Lee Kuan-Yi RET J. Yamasaki More info
  V. Kaza 0 - 2 Y. Shimizu View events More info
  Hsun Lo Chien 2 - 1 M. Broville (WC) View events More info
  T. Saito 0 - 2 Bai Yan (6) View events More info
  (WC) Tan Li-Wie 0 - 2 S. Rawat View events More info
  (WC) Hsiang Chiu Yu 0 - 2 B. Mousley (7) View events More info
  Yu Richard Lin Liang 0 - 2 Gao Xin View events More info
  J. Berrettini 0 - 2 T. Lamasine View events More info
  (WC) Ho Ray 1 - 2 A. Bega (8) View events More info
  (4) Yun Seong Chung 2 - 0 V. Prashanth View events More info

Italy - Biella Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  A. Vavassori 0 - 2 N. Razborsek View events More info
  A. Guerrieri 0 - 2 M. Chazal View events More info
  J. Satral 2 - 0 J. Ocleppo View events More info
  (WC) N .Brand 0 - 2 F. Paschetto (WC) View events More info
  G. Fonio 2 - 0 M. Ceretti (WC) View events More info
  (WC) J. Sinner 1 - 2 Oscar Gutierrez (8) View events More info
  M. Urbanija 2 - 0 T .Barelli (WC) View events More info
  (WC) S. Zorzi 0 - 2 Fabricio Neis View events More info
  D. Vega-Hernandez 1 - 2 N. Bybel View events More info

Poland - Pekao Szczecin Open

More…

 Men - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  (4) G. Andreozzi 2 - 1 F. Arguello (Q) View events More info
  (Q) A. Davidovich Fokina 2 - 1 R. Molleker View events More info

 Men - Double - Final

More…
  G. Andreozzi /
G. Duran
0 - 2 K. Drzewiecki /
F. Polasek
(WC) View events More info

Romania - BRD Sibiu Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  (WC) M .Turcu 0 - 2 V. Ghilea View events More info
  V. Kopriva 0 - 2 J. Haerteis View events More info
  P. Bothwell 2 - 0 C .Ontica (WC) View events More info
  V. Tashi 1 - 2 M. Jecan View events More info
  D. Madaras RET J. Paz More info
  (WC) G .Dina 0 - 2 J. Lenz (7) View events More info
  (WC) V. Dancu 2 - 1 A. Smirnov (8) View events More info
  P. Grigoriu 0 - 2 N. Frunza View events More info
  V. Uzhylovskyi 1 - 2 V. Dumitru (WC) View events More info
  P. Luncanu 2 - 0 R .Savin (WC) View events More info

Turkey - Istanbul Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  A. Hoang 1 - 2 C. Moutet (2) View events More info
  (1) T. Fabbiano 1 - 2 Q. Halys (4) View events More info

 Men - Double - Final

More…
  (1) R. Junaid /
P. Raja
2 - 1 T. Khabibulin /
V. Manafov
(2) View events More info

USA - Cary Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Semi Finals

More…
  (4) R. Opelka 2 - 0 K. Uchida View events More info
  (5) B. Fratangelo 0 - 2 J. Duckworth (Q) View events More info

 Men - Double - Semi Finals

More…
  (4) T. Matsui /
F. Nielsen
1 - 2 E. King /
H. Reese
View events More info
  (1) F. Martin /
H. Nys
2 - 1 W. Blumberg /
B. Boyden
(WC) View events More info

USA - Columbus Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying 1st Round

More…
  (WC) A. Kobelt 0 - 2 K. Seelig (WC) View events More info
  S. Kirchheimer 2 - 0 B. Ellis (8) View events More info
  (4) R. Schneider 0 - 2 T. Garanganga View events More info
  T. Fawcett 2 - 0 R. Roelofse View events More info
  (WC) T. Seibert 0 - 2 L. Saville View events More info
  H. Maginley 1 - 2 T. Jomby (5) View events More info
  (1) T. Kwiatkowski 2 - 1 N. Pasha View events More info
  R. Rodriguez 2 - 1 J. Chang View events More info
  J. Dunbar 1 - 2 C. Kingsley (WC) View events More info
  N. Borges 0 - 2 J. De Loore (7) View events More info
  (2) D. Perez-Sanz 2 - 0 H. Tubert (WC) View events More info
  B. Lock 2 - 1 A. Geller View events More info
  R. Shane 2 - 1 A. Brown View events More info
  J. Hiltzik 2 - 1 P. Vivero Gonzalez (6) View events More info
  (3) E. Song 2 - 1 A. Hiltzik View events More info
  Evan Zhu 2 - 1 R. Smith (WC) View events More info

Tours

Calendar