9 October 2017

China PR - Shanghai Rolex Masters

More…

 Men - Single - 1/64 Final

More…
  A. Ramos 2 - 1 João Sousa View events More info
  R. Haase 1 - 2 R. Gasquet View events More info
  F. López 2 - 0 I. Karlović View events More info
  (Q) S. Tsitsipas 2 - 0 K. Khachanov View events More info
  Hyeon Chung 2 - 0 R. Bautista-Agut (9) View events More info
  B. Paire 0 - 2 F. Tiafoe (Q) View events More info
  K. Edmund 2 - 0 J. Vesely View events More info
  (16) J. del Potro 2 - 1 N. Basilashvili (Q) View events More info
  A. Rublev 2 - 1 D. Dzumhur View events More info
  (Q) J. Chardy 0 - 2 Wu Di (WC) View events More info

 Men - Double - 1/32 Final

More…
  (WC) Gong Mao-Xin /
Zhang Ze
0 - 2 Marcelo Demoliner /
F. Fognini
View events More info
  D. Schwartzman /
M. Zverev
0 - 2 K. Anderson /
N. Zimonjić
View events More info
  R. Bopanna /
P. Cuevas
1 - 2 N. Kyrgios /
L. Pouille
View events More info

Austria - Generali Ladies Linz

More…

 Women - Single - Qualifying Final

More…
  (2) J. Fett 2 - 0 S. Vickery (5) View events More info
  S. Zhuk 0 - 2 V. Tomova View events More info
  (3) M. Buzarnescu 2 - 0 L. Kerkhove View events More info
  V. Kuzmova 2 - 0 N. Broady View events More info

 Women - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  J. Cepelova 0 - 2 J. Larsson View events More info
  (8) M. Niculescu RET L. Arruabarrena-Vecino More info
  N. Vikhlyantseva 2 - 0 V. Cepede Royg View events More info
  (WC) B. Bencic 2 - 1 K. Flipkens View events More info

 Women - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  M. Irigoyen /
C. Lister
2 - 1 V. Golubic /
D. Jurak
View events More info
  N. Melichar /
A. Smith
2 - 0 L. Kerkhove /
L. Marozava
View events More info
  (WC) N. Geuer /
A. Zaja
2 - 1 A. Rosolska /
A. Spears
(2) View events More info

China PR - Tianjin Open

More…

 Women - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  (1) K. Bondarenko /
A. Kudryavtseva
2 - 1 L. Davis /
C. Mchale
View events More info

Hong Kong - Hong Kong Open

More…

 Women - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  (Q) V. Grammatikopoulou 1 - 2 N. Gibbs View events More info
  Su Jeong Jang 0 - 2 S. Rogers View events More info
  S. Stosur 2 - 1 Lee Ya-Hsuan (WC) View events More info
  K. Nara 0 - 2 Zhang Shuai (8) View events More info
  (Q) S. Aoyama 0 - 2 L. Cabrera View events More info
  Chang Kai-Chen 0 - 2 Wang Qiang View events More info

 Women - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  L. Kumkhum /
P. Plipuech
2 - 0 J. Namigata /
R. Sawayanagi
View events More info
  (WC) Ng Kwan Yau /
Wu Ho Ching
0 - 2 Ip Katherine /
Zhang Ling
(WC) View events More info

Argentina - Copa Topper

More…

 Men - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  (AL) C. Lindell 0 - 2 J. Ficovich (WC) View events More info
  (WC) H. Casanova 0 - 2 J. Munar View events More info
  (4) G. Melzer 2 - 0 Joao Sorgi View events More info
  J. Kovalik 1 - 2 F. Coria View events More info
  Joao Domingues 2 - 0 F. Bagnis (6) View events More info

 Men - Single - Qualifying Final

More…
  (2) M. Giner 2 - 1 L. Hampel (8) View events More info
  (3) M. Vilella Martinez 2 - 0 J. Paz (6) View events More info
  M. Cuevas 2 - 1 G. Olivieri View events More info
  (1) J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 - 2 J. Londero (5) View events More info

 Men - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  L. Hampel /
M. Janvier
1 - 2 Guilherme Clezar /
B. Rola
View events More info
  J. Londero /
F. Mena
2 - 1 F. Arguello /
G. Villanueva
(WC) View events More info
  (WC) G. Olivieri /
C. Ugo Carabelli
1 - 2 S. Galdos /
Fernando Romboli
(3) View events More info

Italy - Sparkassen Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying Final

More…
  (3) E. Leshem 0 - 2 M. Sieber (7) View events More info
  (4) A. Olivetti 0 - 2 K. Krawietz (6) View events More info
  (1) A. Arnaboldi 0 - 2 T. Puetz View events More info
  (2) M. Viola 2 - 0 E. Troebinger (WC) View events More info

 Men - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  (4) P. Herbert 2 - 0 L. Grigelis View events More info
  N. Kuhn 1 - 2 M. Donati (WC) View events More info
  (WC) L. Sonego 2 - 1 N. Gombos (2) View events More info
  (5) M. Fucsovics 1 - 2 S. Napolitano View events More info

 Men - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  (1) S. Arends /
A. Sancic
2 - 0 P. Martinez Portero /
D. Vega-Hernandez
View events More info
  (4) A. Satschko /
T. Weissborn
2 - 0 J. Ciechi /
E. Troebinger
(WC) View events More info

USA - Fairfield Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  B. Schnur 0 - 2 N. Milojevic (8) View events More info
  (1) E. Escobedo 2 - 1 A. Sarkissian (WC) View events More info
  (7) R. Ramanathan 1 - 2 T. Kamke View events More info

 Men - Single - Qualifying Final

More…
  C. O'Connell 2 - 0 J. Clarke (5) View events More info
  J. Satral 2 - 1 S. Bangoura View events More info
  A. Gonzalez 0 - 2 R. Roelofse (WC) View events More info
  A. Ward 0 - 2 S. Fanselow (8) View events More info

 Men - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  (WC) M. Hovhannisyan /
M. Meyer
0 - 2 A. El Sallaly /
B. Oliveira
(WC) View events More info

Uzbekistan - Tashkent Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Qualifying Final

More…
  (1) D. Petrovic 2 - 1 V. Vardhan (5) View events More info
  (2) I. Gakhov 1 - 2 L. Margaroli (8) View events More info
  (3) I. Nedelko 1 - 2 D. Yevseyev (6) View events More info
  (4) A. Lazov 0 - 2 D. Molchanov (7) View events More info

 Men - Single - 1/32 Final

More…
  U. Ignatik RET A. Pavlasek More info
  M. Basic 0 - 2 G. Sakharov View events More info
  (WC) J. Karimov 1 - 2 A. Bublik (3) View events More info
  T. Gabashvili 0 - 2 M. Safwat View events More info
  (WC) T. Ismailov 0 - 2 T. Fabbiano (2) View events More info

 Men - Double - 1/16 Final

More…
  (WC) T. Khabibulin /
A. Nedovyesov
1 - 2 H. Podlipnik-Castillo /
A. Vasilevski
(2) View events More info
  G. Garcia-Lopez /
E. Lopez-Perez
2 - 1 A. Bury /
A. Siljestrom
View events More info
  (WC) S. Fayziev /
J. Karimov
0 - 2 R. Arneodo /
D. Molchanov
View events More info

Tours

Calendar