23 October 2014

Calendar

World - WTA Championship

More…

 Women - Single - Group Stage

More…
  (6) A. Radwanska 0 - 2 C. Wozniacki (8) View events More info
  (2) M. Sharapova 0 - 2 P. Kvitova (3) View events More info
  (1) S. Williams 13 : 30 E. Bouchard (5) More info

 Women - Double - Quarter Finals

More…
  C. Black /
S. Mirza
15 : 00 R. Kops-Jones /
A. Spears
More info

Spain - Valencia Open

More…

 Men - Single - 1/16 Final

More…
  M. Klizan W/O K. Anderson (7) More info
  D. Lajovic 13 : 00 P. Andujar More info
  A. Dolgopolov 14 : 00 J. Chardy More info
  (3) A. Murray 14 : 30 F. Fognini More info
  (1) D. Ferrer 16 : 00 F. Verdasco More info
  (Q) T. Bellucci 20 : 00 R. Bautista-Agut (6) More info

 Men - Double - Quarter Finals

More…
  (WC) P. Carreno-Busta /
G. Garcia-Lopez
15 : 30 I. Cervantes /
P. Riba
More info
  L. Mayer /
J. Sousa
17 : 30 F. Fognini /
A. Seppi
More info
  (4) J. Rojer /
H. Tecau
21 : 30 A. Krajicek /
N. Monroe
(Q) More info

Switzerland - Swiss Indoors Basel

More…

 Men - Single - 1/16 Final

More…
  M. Kukushkin 14 : 00 B. Becker More info
  (WC) B. Coric 14 : 00 A. Golubev More info
  (Q) K. de Schepper 15 : 30 I. Karlović (8) More info
  D. Young 16 : 00 M. Raonic (4) More info
  (1) R. Federer 18 : 00 D. Istomin More info
  V. Pospisil 20 : 00 G. Dimitrov (5) More info

 Men - Double - Quarter Finals

More…
  M. Draganja /
H. Kontinen
17 : 30 B. Becker /
D. Thiem
More info
  (1) I. Dodig /
M. Melo
21 : 30 A. Begemann /
J. Knowle
More info

Argentina - Copa Agco Cordoba

More…

 Men - Single - 1/16 Final

More…
  (WC) P. Cachin 16 : 00 M. Alund More info
  (WC) R. Olivo 17 : 30 F. Arguello (7) More info
  A. Collarini 18 : 00 M. Gonzalez (5) More info
  (1) D. Schwartzman 19 : 00 M. Trungelliti (Q) More info

 Men - Double - Quarter Finals

More…
  (WC) N. Kicker /
J. Paz
W/O M. Gonzalez /
G. Pella
(2) More info
  G. Andreozzi /
F. Arguello
22 : 00 H. Dellien /
J. Londero
More info
  (3) G. Duran /
R. Olivo
22 : 00 T. Brkic /
H. Podlipnik-Castillo
More info
  M. Alund /
F. Bagnis
22 : 00 M. Demoliner /
N. Jarry
(4) More info

India - Pune Challenger

More…

 Men - Single - Quarter Finals

More…
  (1) A. Nedovyesov 0 - 2 S. Myneni (SE) View events More info
  (8) K. Coppejans 2 - 1 A. Pavlasek View events More info
  (4) Y. Sugita 2 - 0 Y. Bhambri (7) View events More info
  (6) A. Menendez-Maceiras 2 - 0 A. Kudryavtsev (2) View events More info

 Men - Double - Semi Finals

More…
  (1) S. Ratiwatana /
S. Ratiwatana
10 : 30 G. Gigounon /
F. Martin
More info
  T. Matsui /
Y. Uchiyama
10 : 30 S. Myneni /
S. Singh
More info

Tours