Matches

 Final

15/04/17 (WC) F. Schiavone 2 - 0 L. Arruabarrena-Vecino (4) View events More info

 Semi Finals

14/04/17 (4) L. Arruabarrena-Vecino 2 - 1 S. Sorribes Tormo View events More info
14/04/17 (WC) F. Schiavone 2 - 0 J. Larsson (3) View events More info

 Quarter Finals

13/04/17 A. Krunic 1 - 2 L. Arruabarrena-Vecino (4) View events More info
13/04/17 (5) M. Linette 1 - 2 S. Sorribes Tormo View events More info
13/04/17 (1) K. Bertens 0 - 2 F. Schiavone (WC) View events More info
13/04/17 (3) J. Larsson 2 - 0 S. Errani View events More info

 1/16 Final

12/04/17 (3) J. Larsson 2 - 0 V. Cepede Royg View events More info
12/04/17 S. Soler-Espinosa 0 - 2 A. Krunic View events More info
12/04/17 (5) M. Linette 2 - 0 E. Kostova View events More info
12/04/17 S. Sorribes Tormo 2 - 0 K. Siniakova (2) View events More info
12/04/17 S. Vickery 0 - 2 S. Errani View events More info
12/04/17 I. Khromacheva 0 - 2 L. Arruabarrena-Vecino (4) View events More info
12/04/17 D. Jakupovic 0 - 2 F. Schiavone (WC) View events More info
13/04/17 (1) K. Bertens 2 - 0 C. Burger (Q) View events More info

 1/32 Final

10/04/17 S. Vickery 2 - 0 Mayo (WC) View events More info
10/04/17 (Q) C. Perrin 1 - 2 L. Arruabarrena-Vecino (4) View events More info
10/04/17 G. Min 0 - 2 E. Kostova View events More info
10/04/17 (Q) C. Burger 2 - 1 T. Maria View events More info
10/04/17 A. Krunic 2 - 0 M. Duque-Marino View events More info
10/04/17 (3) J. Larsson 2 - 1 F. Ferro (Q) View events More info
11/04/17 I. Falconi 0 - 2 D. Jakupovic View events More info
11/04/17 (Q) Beatriz Maia 1 - 2 V. Cepede Royg View events More info
11/04/17 S. Errani 2 - 0 E. Alexandrova (7) View events More info
11/04/17 (5) M. Linette 2 - 0 N. Podoroska (Q) View events More info
11/04/17 (1) K. Bertens 2 - 0 N. Stojanovic View events More info
11/04/17 (8) M. Sakkari 0 - 2 S. Soler-Espinosa View events More info
11/04/17 I. Khromacheva 2 - 0 E. Arango (WC) View events More info
11/04/17 D. Allertova 0 - 2 S. Sorribes Tormo View events More info
11/04/17 (Q) J. Teichmann 0 - 2 K. Siniakova (2) View events More info
11/04/17 (WC) F. Schiavone 2 - 0 P. Maria Tig (6) View events More info

 Qualifying Final

09/04/17 (3) T. Martincova RET C. Perrin (9) More info
09/04/17 (6) F. Abanda 0 - 2 J. Teichmann (11) View events More info
09/04/17 D. Seguel 0 - 2 N. Podoroska (7) View events More info
09/04/17 (2) Beatriz Maia 2 - 1 Teliana Pereira (10) View events More info
09/04/17 (4) C. Burger 0 - 2 M. Gonzalez (8) View events More info
09/04/17 Lu Jia-Jing 0 - 2 F. Ferro (12) View events More info

 Qualifying 1st Round

08/04/17 (1) D. Galfi 1 - 2 D. Seguel View events More info
08/04/17 (3) T. Martincova 2 - 0 J. Cako View events More info
08/04/17 (WC) S. Nemtsova 0 - 2 C. Perrin (9) View events More info
08/04/17 (WC) J. Plazas 0 - 2 J. Teichmann (11) View events More info
08/04/17 (4) C. Burger 2 - 0 J. Maleckova View events More info
08/04/17 (WC) D. Yastremska 1 - 2 M. Gonzalez (8) View events More info
08/04/17 (6) F. Abanda 2 - 0 M. Osorio Serrano (WC) View events More info
08/04/17 C. Pella 0 - 2 Teliana Pereira (10) View events More info
09/04/17 T. Mrdeza 1 - 2 N. Podoroska (7) View events More info
09/04/17 (2) Beatriz Maia 2 - 0 P. Kania View events More info
09/04/17 (5) Paula Goncalves 1 - 2 Lu Jia-Jing View events More info
09/04/17 S. Shapatava 0 - 2 F. Ferro (12) View events More info

Tours

Info

Name
Copa Claro Colsanitas

Category
International

Country
Colombia
Date
Apr 08 - Apr 16

Draw size
16

Format
Women Single

Surface
Clay

Prize money
$ 250,000