Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
122.02.2015Daytona 500Daytona BeachJ. Logano
201.03.2015AdvoCare 500AtlantaJ. Johnson
308.03.2015Kobalt Tools 400Las Vegas
415.03.2015Camping World 500Phoenix
522.03.2015Auto Club 400Fontana
629.03.2015Virginia 500Martinsville
711.04.2015Texas 500Forth Worth
819.04.2015Food City 500Bristol
925.04.2015Toyota Owners 400Richmond
1003.05.2015Aaron's 499Talladega
1109.05.2015STP 400Kansas City
1224.05.2015Coca-Cola 600Charlotte
1331.05.2015FedEx 400Dover
1407.06.2015Pocono 400Long Pond
1514.06.2015Quicken Loans 400Brooklyn
1628.06.2015Toyota/Save Mart 350Sonoma
1705.07.2015Coke Zero 400Daytona Beach
1811.07.2015Quaker State 400Kentucky Speedway
1919.07.2015Camping World RV Sales 301Loudon
2026.07.2015Crown Royal 400 at the BrickyardIndianapolis
2102.08.2015Gobowling.com 400Long Pond
2209.08.2015Watkins GlenWatkins Glen
2316.08.2015Pure Michigan 400Brooklyn
2422.08.2015Irwin Tools Night RaceBristol
2506.09.2015Bojangles' Southern 500Darlington
2612.09.2015Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2720.09.2015ChicagoJoliet
2827.09.2015Sylvania 300Loudon
2904.10.2015AAA 400Dover
3010.10.2015Bank of America 500Charlotte
3118.10.2015Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3225.10.2015GEICO 500Talladega
3301.11.2015Goody's Fast Relief 500Martinsville
3408.11.2015AAA Texas 500Forth Worth
3515.11.2015Quicken Loans Race for Heroes 500Phoenix
3622.11.2015HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. LoganoPenske Racing88112
2J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports87112
3K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing86022
4D. Earnhardt Jr.Hendrick Motorsports84022
5M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing75002
6C. MearsGermain Racing68002
7K. KahneHendrick Motorsports65002
8A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing62002
9A. AlmirolaRichard Petty Motorsports62002
10C. BowyerMichael Waltrip Racing58002
11D. GillilandFront Row Motorsports56002
12S. Hornish Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports55002
13G. BiffleRoush Fenway Racing54002
14C. EdwardsJoe Gibbs Racing54002
15D. RaganFront Row Motorsports53002
16D. PatrickStewart-Haas Racing51002
17P. MenardRichard Childress Racing50002
18M. KensethJoe Gibbs Racing49002
19D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing48002
20M. AnnettHScott Motorsports47002
21R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing40002
22B. KeselowskiPenske Racing39002
23T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing39002
24B. MoffittMichael Waltrip Racing37001
25A. DillonRichard Childress Racing35002
26J. AllgaierHScott Motorsports31002
27M. McDowellLeavine Family Racing30002
28C. WhittFront Row Motorsports29002
29K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing28002
30R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing23002
31A. BowmanTommy Baldwin Racing21001
32J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing21002
33B. LabonteGo FAS Racing20001
34M. WaltripMichael Waltrip Racing18001
35T. StewartStewart-Haas Racing16002
36J. GordonHendrick Motorsports16002
37J. WisePhil Parsons Racing12001
38R. SorensonTeam Xtreme Racing12001
39J. BurtonBK Racing9001
40M. WallacePremium Motorsports8001
41R. Hornaday JrThe Motorsports Group2001
42R. SmithJR Motorsports0000
43J. SauterBK Racing0000
44M. CraftonRichard Childress Racing0000
45T. DillonRichard Childress Racing0000
46B. GaughanPremium Motorsports0000
47J. NemechekFront Row Motorsports0000
48L. CassillHillman Smith Motorsports0000
49M. BlissGo FAS Racing0000
50R. BlaneyWood Brothers Racing0000
51J. YeleyBK Racing0000

Competitions