Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
122.02.2014Daytona Beach 250Daytona International SpeedwayKyle Busch
229.03.2014Ridgeway 250Martinsville SpeedwayM. Crafton
309.05.2014Kansas City 250Kansas SpeedwayKyle Busch
417.05.2014Concord 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
530.05.2014Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayKyle Busch
606.06.2014Fort Worth 400KTexas Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
714.06.2014Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports ParkD. Wallace Jr.
826.06.2014Sparta 225Kentucky SpeedwayKyle Busch
912.07.2014Newton 200Iowa SpeedwayE. Jones
1023.07.2014Mudsummer ClassicEldora SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
1102.08.2014Long Pond 125Pocono RacewayA. Dillon
1216.08.2014Michigan National Guard 200Michigan International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1321.08.2014Bristol 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayB. Keselowski
1431.08.2014Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkR. Blaney
1512.09.2014EnjoyIllinois.com 225Chicagoland SpeedwayKyle Busch
1620.09.2014F.W. Webb 175New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayC. Custer
1727.09.2014Las Vegas 350Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayE. Jones
1818.10.2014Talladega 250Talladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
1925.10.2014Kroger 200Martinsville SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
2031.10.2014Fort Worth 350KTexas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
2107.11.2014Phoenix 150Phoenix International RacewayE. Jones
2214.11.2014Homestead 200Homestead-Miami SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. CraftonThorSport Racing83321122
2R. BlaneyBrad Keselowski Racing8121522
3D. Wallace Jr.Kyle Busch Motorsports7994922
4J. SauterThorSport Racing7731422
5T. PetersRed Horse Racing7461622
6G. Quiroga Red Horse Racing6830222
7J. CoulterGMS Racing6800122
8J. Edward BurtonThorSport Racing6790122
9B. KennedyTurner Scott Motorsports6790122
10B. Paul SilasT3R2 Racing5480022
11M. MingusWin-Tron Racing5450022
12T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing5390016
13T. YoungYoung's Motorsports5290022
14R. Hornaday JrTurner Scott Motorsports5260316
15J. Wes TownleyWauters Motorsports4990019
16J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing4440021
17N. BenningNorm Benning Racing4320022
18E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports4263412
19J. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing4130112
20J. JenningsMB Motorsports4100021
21T. MalsamTurner Scott Motorsports3620112
22T.J. BellMAKE Motorsports3520017
23J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing3370010
24B. NewberryNTS Motorsports3290012
25C. CusterHaas Racing Development302129
26G. GauldingNTS Motorsports243009
27S. GallagherNTS Motorsports234019
28J. Weller IIISS-Green Light Racing2250010
29R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing148007
30C. PistoneNTS Motorsports141005
31B. JonesTurner Scott Motorsports138005
32M. GreshamGMS Racing137005
33J. LoftonNTS Motorsports135014
34C. RoarkMB Motorsports1350010
35B. RhodesTurner Scott Motorsports132004
36K. ForristerSS-Green Light Racing126006
37B. IcklerRed Horse Racing122005
38C. HolmanHenderson Motorsports122005
39B. McLeodGlenden Enterprises Team107007
40C. HayleyTurner Scott Motorsports105003
41S. StenzelMB Motorsports100006
42T. PeckPeck Motorsports89005
43M. TifftJennifer Jo Cobb Racing83003
44C. LewandoskiTurn One Racing78006
45R. ChastainRBR Enterprises77003
46B. BrownMB Motorsports64003
47C. FontaineChris Fontaine Enterprises62002
48C. LaJoieRBR Enterprises61002
49J. KnowlesNTS Motorsports61004
50S. RiggsRBR Enterprises51002
51J. CrumJennifer Jo Cobb Racing49003
52J.R. HeffnerMB Motorsports47002
53W. ChavousMike Harmon Racing47003
54A. GuenetteMike Harmon Racing43002
55A. HillRBR Enterprises43002
56K. SchraderKen Schrader Racing40001
57A. RangerNTS Motorsports40001
58J. ChoquetteAdrian Carriers Racing37001
59C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing37002
60T. ShaferSS-Green Light Racing37002
61K. MartelBill Martel Racing36002
62J. AndersonMAKE Motorsports34002
63R. Terczak Jr.RM Motorsports34003
64D. HemricSharp Gallagher Racing32001
65T. MinorNTS Motorsports32002
66M. MitchellGary Yeoman's Ford28001
67P. SellersWin-Tron Racing27001
68C. EgglestonSS-Green Light Racing26001
69E. Contreras IIISS-Green Light Racing24001
70R. Courtemanche Jr.SS-Green Light Racing24001
71C. MurphySS-Green Light Racing23001
72T. TannerMB Motorsports23001
73R. LynchHillman Racing22001
74J. KingNTS Motorsports21001
75C. EricksonEmpire Racing21001
76M. AffaranoMike Harmon Racing21001
77M. DisdierSS-Green Light Racing20001
78D. WhiteSS-Green Light Racing18001
79D. HapkaMike Harmon Racing17001
80E. CaudellSS-Green Light Racing16001
81A. EdwardsNorm Benning Racing15001
82A. OgataWin-Tron Racing15001
83J. BostonNTS Motorsports14001
84S. CorrEmpire Racing13001
85J. WilliamsT3R2 Racing10001
86C. CockrumSS-Green Light Racing9001
87T. ReganGMS Racing8001
88B. DauzatRosenblum Racing8001
89Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
90A. DillonRSS Racing0000
91B. KeselowskiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
92K. LarsonTurner Scott Motorsports0000
93J. LoganoBrad Keselowski Racing0000
94R. TruexTurner Scott Motorsports0000
95C. BowyerAthenian Motorsports0000
96T. DillonRichard Childress Racing0000
97J. WhiteRSS Racing0000
98R. SiegRSS Racing0000
99D. SuárezWin-Tron Racing0000
100A. TaglianiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
101R. EllisRosenblum Racing0000
102T. KvapilMAKE Motorsports0000
103M. DunoMAKE Motorsports0000
104M. AnnettNTS Motorsports0000
105M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
106C. WareRick Ware Racing0000
107P. KligermanBRG Motorsports0000
108J. YeleyRSS Racing0000
109B. KochClay Greenfield Racing0000
110W. AllenJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competitions