Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
122.02.2014Daytona Beach 250Daytona International SpeedwayKyle Busch
229.03.2014Ridgeway 250Martinsville SpeedwayM. Crafton
309.05.2014Kansas City 250Kansas SpeedwayKyle Busch
417.05.2014Concord 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
530.05.2014Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayKyle Busch
606.06.2014Fort Worth 400KTexas Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
714.06.2014Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports ParkD. Wallace Jr.
826.06.2014Sparta 225Kentucky SpeedwayKyle Busch
912.07.2014Newton 200Iowa SpeedwayE. Jones
1023.07.2014Mudsummer ClassicEldora SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
1102.08.2014Long Pond 125Pocono RacewayA. Dillon
1216.08.2014Michigan National Guard 200Michigan International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1321.08.2014Bristol 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayB. Keselowski
1431.08.2014Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkR. Blaney
1512.09.2014EnjoyIllinois.com 225Chicagoland SpeedwayKyle Busch
1620.09.2014F.W. Webb 175New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayC. Custer
1727.09.2014Las Vegas 350Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayE. Jones
1818.10.2014Talladega 250Talladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
1925.10.2014Kroger 200Martinsville SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
2031.10.2014Fort Worth 350KTexas Motor Speedway
2107.11.2014Phoenix 150Phoenix International Raceway
2214.11.2014Homestead 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. CraftonThorSport Racing71621019
2R. BlaneyBrad Keselowski Racing6981519
3D. Wallace Jr.Kyle Busch Motorsports6943819
4J. SauterThorSport Racing6761419
5T. PetersRed Horse Racing6391419
6G. Quiroga Red Horse Racing6080219
7J. CoulterGMS Racing6070119
8B. KennedyTurner Scott Motorsports5900119
9J. Edward BurtonThorSport Racing5870019
10R. Hornaday JrTurner Scott Motorsports4940315
11M. MingusWin-Tron Racing4680019
12B. Paul SilasT3R2 Racing4660019
13J. Wes TownleyWauters Motorsports4550016
14T. YoungYoung's Motorsports4530019
15T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing4260013
16J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing3900018
17N. BenningNorm Benning Racing3900019
18E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports3782311
19J. JenningsMB Motorsports3570018
20J. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing3410110
21T.J. BellMAKE Motorsports3330016
22T. MalsamTurner Scott Motorsports3140110
23J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing300009
24B. NewberryNTS Motorsports2680010
25C. CusterHaas Racing Development261118
26J. Weller IIISS-Green Light Racing2250010
27G. GauldingNTS Motorsports216008
28S. GallagherNTS Motorsports191017
29C. PistoneNTS Motorsports141005
30J. LoftonNTS Motorsports135014
31B. IcklerRed Horse Racing122005
32C. HolmanHenderson Motorsports122005
33C. RoarkMB Motorsports113008
34B. JonesTurner Scott Motorsports106004
35R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing106005
36M. GreshamGMS Racing100004
37K. ForristerSS-Green Light Racing97005
38B. McLeodGlenden Enterprises Team95006
39B. RhodesTurner Scott Motorsports93003
40S. StenzelMB Motorsports89005
41C. LewandoskiTurn One Racing78006
42C. HayleyTurner Scott Motorsports71002
43T. PeckPeck Motorsports71004
44B. BrownMB Motorsports64003
45C. FontaineChris Fontaine Enterprises62002
46C. LaJoieRBR Enterprises61002
47S. RiggsRBR Enterprises51002
48J. CrumJennifer Jo Cobb Racing49003
49J.R. HeffnerMB Motorsports47002
50R. ChastainRBR Enterprises44002
51A. GuenetteMike Harmon Racing43002
52K. SchraderKen Schrader Racing40001
53A. RangerNTS Motorsports40001
54J. KnowlesNTS Motorsports39003
55J. ChoquetteAdrian Carriers Racing37001
56C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing37002
57T. ShaferSS-Green Light Racing37002
58M. TifftJennifer Jo Cobb Racing36001
59R. Terczak Jr.RM Motorsports34003
60T. MinorNTS Motorsports32002
61P. SellersWin-Tron Racing27001
62C. EgglestonSS-Green Light Racing26001
63R. Courtemanche Jr.SS-Green Light Racing24001
64E. Contreras IIISS-Green Light Racing24001
65C. MurphySS-Green Light Racing23001
66J. KingNTS Motorsports21001
67C. EricksonEmpire Racing21001
68M. AffaranoMike Harmon Racing21001
69M. DisdierSS-Green Light Racing20001
70A. HillRBR Enterprises19001
71D. WhiteSS-Green Light Racing18001
72W. ChavousMike Harmon Racing17001
73D. HapkaMike Harmon Racing17001
74K. MartelBill Martel Racing17001
75E. CaudellSS-Green Light Racing16001
76J. BostonNTS Motorsports14001
77S. CorrEmpire Racing13001
78J. WilliamsT3R2 Racing10001
79C. CockrumSS-Green Light Racing9001
80B. DauzatRosenblum Racing8001
81T. ReganGMS Racing8001
82Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
83A. DillonRSS Racing0000
84B. KeselowskiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
85J. LoganoBrad Keselowski Racing0000
86R. TruexTurner Scott Motorsports0000
87C. BowyerAthenian Motorsports0000
88T. DillonRichard Childress Racing0000
89J. WhiteRSS Racing0000
90R. SiegRSS Racing0000
91D. SuárezWin-Tron Racing0000
92A. TaglianiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
93R. EllisRosenblum Racing0000
94K. LarsonTurner Scott Motorsports0000
95T. KvapilMAKE Motorsports0000
96M. AnnettNTS Motorsports0000
97M. DunoMAKE Motorsports0000
98C. WareRick Ware Racing0000
99A. EdwardsNorm Benning Racing0000
100J. YeleyRSS Racing0000
101P. KligermanBRG Motorsports0000
102B. KochClay Greenfield Racing0000
103M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
104W. AllenJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competitions