Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
119.02.2016NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
227.02.2016Georgia 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
302.04.2016Martinsville 250Martinsville SpeedwayKyle Busch
406.05.2016Toyota Tundra 250Kansas SpeedwayW. Byron
513.05.2016Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayM. Crafton
620.05.2016North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
710.06.2016Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayW. Byron
818.06.2016Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayW. Byron
925.06.2016Drivin' for Linemen 200Gateway Motorsports ParkC. Bell
1007.07.2016Kentucky 225Kentucky SpeedwayW. Byron
1120.07.2016Mudsummer ClassicEldora SpeedwayK. Larson
1230.07.2016Pocono Mountains 150Pocono RacewayW. Byron
1317.08.2016UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayB. Kennedy
1427.08.2016Careers for Veterans 200Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1504.09.2016Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ. H. Nemechek
1616.09.2016Chicagoland 225Chicagoland SpeedwayKyle Busch
1724.09.2016UNOH 175New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayW. Byron
1801.10.2016Rhino Linings 350Las Vegas Motor Speedway
1922.10.2016Fred's 250Talladega Superspeedway
2029.10.2016Virginia 200Martinsville Speedway
2104.11.2016Longhorn 350Texas Motor Speedway
2211.11.2016Lucas Oil 150Phoenix International Raceway
2318.11.2016Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1W. ByronKyle Busch Motorsports20526717
2M. CraftonThorSport Racing20362517
3C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports20351417
4J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing20302417
5T. PetersRed Horse Racing20280217
6J. SauterGMS Racing20261317
7B. KennedyRed Horse Racing20251117
8D. HemricBrad Keselowski Racing20050717
9C. CusterHaas Racing Development3690217
10T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing3630017
11C. HayleyThorSport Racing3560417
12S. GallagherGMS Racing3030017
13B. RhodesThorSport Racing2930117
14R. AbreuThorSport Racing2810117
15J. Wes TownleyAthenian Motorsports2180015
16A. Wayne selfAM Racing2170017
17T. YoungYoung's Motorsports2050012
18T. KvapilMAKE Motorsports2000016
19R. TruexHattori Racing Enterprises1930111
20J. AndersonBolen Motorsports1910015
21P. KligermanRBR Enterprises1450110
22B. BrownBrandonbilt Motorsports1450012
23B. MoffittRed Horse Racing141136
24T. J. MartinsMartins Motorsports1340015
25G. EnfingerGMS Racing115005
26K. GralaGMS Racing109007
27J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing950013
28C. CoughlinKyle Busch Motorsports90007
29M. TifftRed Horse Racing89004
30A. HillAustin Hill Racing89007
31G. Quiroga Red Horse Racing70003
32C. HolmanBJ McLeod Motorsports69005
33T. HillPremium Motorsports65006
34J. GriffinMB Motorsports44003
35N. BenningMB Motorsports36005
36S. FriesenHalmar Racing36003
37J. LittleHattori Racing Enterprises34003
38B. PierceMB Motorsports33004
39S. LeeSS-Green Light Racing33002
40N. DrakePremium Motorsports27002
41W. EdwardsPremium Motorsports25002
42A. CindricBrad Keselowski Racing25002
43M. BlissContreras Motorsports24003
44J.J. HaleyBraun Motorsports23003
45M. DisdierSS-Green Light Racing22001
46G. KluttKyle Busch Motorsports22001
47K. SchraderContreras Motorsports21001
48S. BoydMB Motorsports19002
49J.R. HeffnerMartins Motorsports18001
50E. Contreras IIIContreras Motorsports18002
51S. CreedSS-Green Light Racing17001
52M. MillsSS-Green Light Racing16002
53B. NapierMAKE Motorsports15002
54K. MartelBill Martel Racing14001
55C. ContrerasContreras Motorsports14003
56B. BoswellAthenian Motorsports12001
57C. FontaineBJ McLeod Motorsports11001
58T. ViensMike Harmon Racing11002
59C. SmithSS-Green Light Racing11001
60C. RoarkJennifer Jo Cobb Racing10007
61C. FaisonSS-Green Light Racing8001
62A. TheriaultBrad Keselowski Racing8001
63D. Scott Jr.Young's Motorsports8001
64R. LynchSS-Green Light Racing7001
65A. OgataMB Motorsports2001
66J. ShipleyTracy Wallace Racing2001
67A. SeussMAKE Motorsports1001
68Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
69K. LarsonGMS Racing0000
70D. SuárezKyle Busch Motorsports0000
71C. BowyerGMS Racing0000
72E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
73B. JonesContreras Motorsports0000
74S. Lagasse Jr.NTS Motorsports0000
75B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing0000
76J. BerryContreras Motorsports0000
77D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports0000
78B. McLeodSS-Green Light Racing0000
79C. WareSS-Green Light Racing0000
80R. SorensonPremium Motorsports0000
81G. SmithleyMB Motorsports0000
82R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing0000
83R. EllisFDNY Racing0000
84T. PeckSS-Green Light Racing0000
85J. MarksBraun Motorsports0000
86A. DayContreras Motorsports0000
87J. YeleySS-Green Light Racing0000
88P. DeckerMike Harmon Racing0000
89C. DeckerJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000
90J. WisePremium Motorsports0000
91M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
92S. CorrNorm Benning Racing0000
93C. MurphyContreras Motorsports0000
94D. LevisterFaith Motorsports0000

Competitions