Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
122.02.2014Daytona Beach 250Daytona International SpeedwayKyle Busch
229.03.2014Ridgeway 250Martinsville SpeedwayM. Crafton
309.05.2014Kansas City 250Kansas SpeedwayKyle Busch
417.05.2014Concord 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
530.05.2014Dover 200Dover International SpeedwayKyle Busch
606.06.2014Fort Worth 400KTexas Motor SpeedwayM. Crafton
714.06.2014Gateway 200Gateway Motorsports ParkD. Wallace Jr.
826.06.2014Sparta 225Kentucky SpeedwayKyle Busch
912.07.2014Newton 200Iowa SpeedwayE. Jones
1023.07.2014Mudsummer ClassicEldora SpeedwayD. Wallace Jr.
1102.08.2014Long Pond 125Pocono RacewayA. Dillon
1216.08.2014Michigan National Guard 200Michigan International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1321.08.2014Bristol 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayB. Keselowski
1431.08.2014Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkR. Blaney
1512.09.2014EnjoyIllinois.com 225Chicagoland SpeedwayKyle Busch
1620.09.2014F.W. Webb 175New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayC. Custer
1727.09.2014Las Vegas 350Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayE. Jones
1818.10.2014Talladega 250Talladega Superspeedway
1925.10.2014Kroger 200Martinsville Speedway
2031.10.2014Fort Worth 350KTexas Motor Speedway
2107.11.2014Phoenix 150Phoenix International Raceway
2214.11.2014Homestead 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. CraftonThorSport Racing6442917
2J. SauterThorSport Racing6251417
3R. BlaneyBrad Keselowski Racing6171517
4D. Wallace Jr.Kyle Busch Motorsports6112717
5J. CoulterGMS Racing5620117
6G. Quiroga Red Horse Racing5590217
7T. PetersRed Horse Racing5490217
8B. KennedyTurner Scott Motorsports5460117
9J. Edward BurtonThorSport Racing5270017
10R. Hornaday JrTurner Scott Motorsports4840314
11M. MingusWin-Tron Racing4270017
12B. Paul SilasT3R2 Racing4210017
13J. Wes TownleyWauters Motorsports4070014
14T. YoungYoung's Motorsports4010017
15T. ReddickBrad Keselowski Racing3480011
16J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing3470016
17N. BenningNorm Benning Racing3470017
18J. JenningsMB Motorsports3390016
19T.J. BellMAKE Motorsports3250015
20J. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing306019
21E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports299239
22T. MalsamTurner Scott Motorsports271009
23J. H. NemechekSWM-NEMCO Racing269008
24C. CusterHaas Racing Development246117
25J. Weller IIISS-Green Light Racing211009
26B. NewberryNTS Motorsports209008
27G. GauldingNTS Motorsports186007
28S. GallagherNTS Motorsports150006
29C. PistoneNTS Motorsports141005
30J. LoftonNTS Motorsports135014
31B. IcklerRed Horse Racing122005
32C. RoarkMB Motorsports113008
33R. Black Jr.SS-Green Light Racing106005
34B. McLeodGlenden Enterprises Team95006
35B. JonesTurner Scott Motorsports94003
36B. RhodesTurner Scott Motorsports93003
37C. HolmanHenderson Motorsports89004
38M. GreshamGMS Racing78003
39C. LewandoskiTurn One Racing78006
40K. ForristerSS-Green Light Racing72004
41C. HayleyTurner Scott Motorsports71002
42T. PeckPeck Motorsports71004
43S. StenzelMB Motorsports67004
44C. LaJoieRBR Enterprises61002
45S. RiggsRBR Enterprises51002
46J. CrumJennifer Jo Cobb Racing49003
47J.R. HeffnerMB Motorsports47002
48R. ChastainRBR Enterprises44002
49B. BrownMB Motorsports44002
50K. SchraderKen Schrader Racing40001
51A. RangerNTS Motorsports40001
52J. ChoquetteAdrian Carriers Racing37001
53T. ShaferSS-Green Light Racing37002
54R. Terczak Jr.RM Motorsports34003
55T. MinorNTS Motorsports32002
56J. KnowlesNTS Motorsports29002
57C. EgglestonSS-Green Light Racing26001
58C. FontaineChris Fontaine Enterprises25001
59R. Courtemanche Jr.SS-Green Light Racing24001
60J. KingNTS Motorsports21001
61M. DisdierSS-Green Light Racing20001
62K. MartelBill Martel Racing17001
63D. HapkaMike Harmon Racing17001
64E. CaudellSS-Green Light Racing16001
65C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing14001
66J. BostonNTS Motorsports14001
67S. CorrEmpire Racing13001
68J. WilliamsT3R2 Racing10001
69C. CockrumSS-Green Light Racing9001
70A. GuenetteMike Harmon Racing8001
71T. ReganGMS Racing8001
72B. DauzatRosenblum Racing8001
73Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
74A. DillonRSS Racing0000
75B. KeselowskiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
76J. LoganoBrad Keselowski Racing0000
77R. TruexTurner Scott Motorsports0000
78C. BowyerAthenian Motorsports0000
79T. DillonRichard Childress Racing0000
80J. WhiteRSS Racing0000
81R. SiegRSS Racing0000
82A. TaglianiBrad Keselowski Racing0000
83R. EllisRosenblum Racing0000
84K. LarsonTurner Scott Motorsports0000
85T. KvapilMAKE Motorsports0000
86M. AffaranoMike Harmon Racing0000
87M. AnnettNTS Motorsports0000
88A. EdwardsNorm Benning Racing0000
89J. YeleyRSS Racing0000
90P. KligermanBRG Motorsports0000
91B. KochClay Greenfield Racing0000
92W. AllenJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000
93M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000

Competitions