Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
111.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCircuit de BarcelonaA. Hubert
222.06.2018French Grand PrixCircuit Paul RicardC. Ilott
329.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Hughes
406.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone CircuitP. Piquet
527.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringD. Boccolacci
624.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsN. Mazepin
731.08.2018Italian Grand PrixAutodromo Nazionale MonzaP. Piquet
828.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi AutodromD. Beckmann
923.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina CircuitN. Mazepin

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. HubertART Grand Prix21421114
2N. MazepinART Grand Prix1984814
3C. IlottART Grand Prix1672715
4L. PulciniCampos Racing1562513
5D. BeckmannJenzer Motorsport1373410
6P. PiquetTrident Racing1062411
7G. AlesiTrident Racing1001412
8J. HughesART Grand Prix851312
9R. TveterTrident Racing69028
10D. BoccolacciMP Motorsport58118
11A. LorandiTrident Racing42015
12J. CorreaJenzer Motorsport42009
13J. MawsonArden International38026
14S. LaaksonenCampos Racing36017
15R. VerschoorMP Motorsport30015
16T. CalderónJenzer Motorsport11007
17N. KariMP Motorsport6003
18G. AubryArden International5002
19D. MenchacaCampos Racing3002
20J. FittjeJenzer Motorsport0000
21D. DeFrancescoMP Motorsport0000
22J. FalcheroArden International0000
23C. LundgaardMP Motorsport0000
24S. FenestrazArden International0000
25W. PalmerMP Motorsport0000
26J. DaruvalaMP Motorsport0000

Competitions