Drivers List

Name Age Races
Peugeot Rally Academy
José Antonio Suárez 27 6 races
José María López Planelles - 6 races
A-Team
Miroslav Jakes - 1 race
ACCR Czech Team
Dominik Brož - 6 races
Filip Mareš 26 6 races
Jan Cerny 27 5 races
ACI Team Italia
Luca Bottarelli 20 2 races
Riccardo Canzian - 1 race
ACSM Rallye Team
Pedro Burgo Vilanova 38 1 race
Roberto Rodríguez Bugarín - 1 race
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
Chris Ingram - 6 races
Jari Huttunen 23 6 races
Tamara Molinaro 20 6 races
AKP Autoparts
George Lambrianides - 1 race
Konstantinos Televantos 50 1 race
Louis Papageorgiou - 1 race
Panayiotis Kyriakou - 1 race
ALM Motorsport
Alexander Kudryashov 44 1 race
APK Kourtellas Motorsport
Andreas Filippou - 1 race
Adam Březík
Adam Březík - 1 race
Adapta Motorsport
Mads Østberg 30 1 race
Adell Mogul Racing Team
Roman Kresta 41 1 race
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Albert von Thurn und Taxis 34 8 races
Aleksander Zawada
Aleksander Zawada - 6 races
Alexandros Tsouloftas
Alexandros Tsouloftas - 2 races
Alexey Lukyanuk
Alexey Lukyanuk - 6 races
Aloísio Monteiro
Aloísio José Lemos Monteiro - 2 races
Andrea Modanesi
Andrea Modanesi - 1 race
Andrea Nucita
Andrea Nucita 28 1 race
Andrea Vineis
Andrea Vineis 29 1 race
Andreas Andreou
Andreas Andreou - 1 race
Andreas Charalambous
Andreas Charalambous - 1 race
Andrej Barčák ml.
Andrej Barčák ml. - 1 race
Arable Racing Kft
László Németh - 2 races
Arkadiusz Lechoszest
Arkadiusz Lechoszest - 1 race
Asem Aref
Asem Aref - 1 race
Auto-Laca Competicion
Elba Correa Luis - 1 race
Luís Monzón 51 1 race
Yeray Lemes 30 1 race
BP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team
Miguel Barbosa - 1 race
Bora Manyera
Bora Manyera - 1 race
Botka - Tlustak Racing
David Botka - 4 races
Karel Kupec 25 6 races
Radomír Kupec 23 2 races
Bruno Magalhães
Bruno Magalhães 37 8 races
C-Rally
Jarosław Kołtun - 2 races
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
José Javier Pérez - 1 race
C.D. Fanmotor
Rubén Curbelo - 1 race
C.D. Lavasport
Marcial Álvarez Pérez - 1 race
Canarias Sport Club
Bernardino Guerra - 1 race
Marcos González Espino 24 2 races
Marcos Hernandez - 1 race
Carlos Fernandes
Carlos Fernandes 33 1 race
Carlos Martins
Carlos Martins 38 -
Carlos Oliveira
Carlos Oliveira - 1 race
Castrol Ford Team Türkiye
Bugra Banaz - 7 races
Ismet Toktas 38 2 races
Jerzy Tomaszczyk - 1 race
Murat Bostanci - 7 races
Ümit Can Özdemir - 3 races
Charalambos Timotheou
Charalambos Timotheou - 1 race
Christine Giampaoli Zonca
Christine Giampaoli Zonca 24 -
Christodoulos Andreou
Christodoulos Andreou - 1 race
Costas Laos
Costas Laos - 1 race
Dai Wei Yein
Dai-Wei Yein - 1 race
Daniel Zpěvák
Daniel Zpěvák - 1 race
Dariusz Lamot
Dariusz Lamot - 1 race
Dariusz Polonski
Dariusz Polonski - 4 races
Demetris Papasavvas
Demetris Papasavvas - 1 race
Deniz Denner
Deniz Denner - 1 race
Deniz Fahri
Deniz Fahri - 1 race
Dimitris Dimitriou
Dimitris Dimitriou - 1 race
Diogo Salvi
Diogo Salvi - 1 race
Edith Weiss
Edith Weiss 53 1 race
Egon Smékal
Egon Smékal - 1 race
Ekaterina Stratieva
Ekaterina Stratieva 35 1 race
Esc. Aterura
Iván Medina Herrera 26 1 race
Esc. Maspalomas
David Sánchez Garrido - 1 race
Raul Fernández 17 1 race
Esc. Ourense
Javier Pardo Siota 21 1 race
Sergio Vallejo Folgueira 50 1 race
Escudería Daute Realejos
Alexis Martín Lorenzo - 1 race
Escudería Ferrol
Javier Bouza Díaz - 1 race
Escudería La Coruña
Roberto Blach Jr. 21 1 race
Escudería Mallorca Competició
Alberto Seguí - 1 race
Escudería Teide Ract
Víctor J Delgado - 1 race
Etex Rally Team
George Eglezou - 1 race
Sofianos Roussos 36 1 race
EuroOil - Invelt Team
Václav Pech - 1 race
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr. - 1 race
Filip Nivette
Filip Nivette - 1 race
Franco Carmelo Molica
Franco Carmelo Molica 51 1 race
Futures Contproduct s.r.o.
Tomáš Knápek 29 1 race
GK Forge Metkom Rally Team
Jaroslaw Szeja 34 2 races
Gemini Rally Team
Bryan Bouffier 38 4 races
George Pafitis
George Pafitis 45 1 race
Gianandrea Pisani
Gianandrea Pisani 25 1 race
Gil Antunes
Gil Antunes - 1 race
Gilbert Bannout
Gilbert Bannout - 1 race
Glasurit Rally Team
Christos Mannouris - 1 race
Greek Fire Department
Ioannis Zounis - 1 race
Hainaut Motor Club
Sebastien Bedoret 22 3 races
Haralambos Charalambous
Haralambos Charalambous - 1 race
Haris Kaltsounis
Haris Kaltsounis - 1 race
Hugo Mesquita
Hugo Mesquita 28 -
Icari Rally Team
Pavel Valousek - 1 race
Jacek Jurecki
Jacek Jurecki - 1 race
Jan Jelínek
Jan Jelínek 41 1 race
Jan Timo van der Marel
Jan Timo Van der Marel 73 1 race
Janis Vorobjovs
Janis Vorobjovs - 1 race
Jaromir Tarabus
Jaromír Tarabus 40 1 race
Jaroslav Pesl
Jaroslav Pesl - 1 race
Jiří Pertlíček Jr.
Jiří Pertlíček Jr. 36 1 race
Joaquim Alves
Joaquim Alves 48 1 race
Jolly Club
Ioannis Anagnostakos 37 1 race
Jonas Pipiras
Jonas Pipiras - 1 race
Josh Moffett
Josh Moffett - 3 races
Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner 22 1 race
KIT Racing
Lumir Fírla - 1 race
Tomáš Minarovič - 1 race
KLAUSZ Motorsport
Kristof Klausz - 3 races
Kalle Rovanperä
Kalle Rovanperä 17 1 race
Karel Štochl
Karel Štochl - 1 race
Klokočka Škoda Czech national team
Vojtěch Štajf 43 1 race
Kyriacos Kyriacou
Kyriacos Kyriacou - 1 race
LMT Autosport academy
Mārtiņš Sesks - 1 race
Linas Vaškys
Linas Vaškys - 1 race
Lotos Rally Team
Kajeta Kajetanowicz - 8 races
Luca Rossetti
Luca Rossetti 41 1 race
Luis Rego
Luis Rego - 1 race
Lukasz Byskiniewicz
Lukasz Byskiniewicz - 1 race
Luís Pimentel
Luís Pimentel - 2 races
Marcel Svacina
Marcel Svacina - 1 race
Marco Cavigioli
Marco Cavigioli - 1 race
Marco Ciufoli
Marco Ciufoli 45 1 race
Marco Reis
Marco Reis - -
Marijan Griebel
Marijan Griebel - 4 races
Martin Březík
Martin Březík - 1 race
Matěj Kamenec
Matěj Kamenec 23 1 race
Mehmet Cocuk
Mehmet Cocuk - 1 race
Mehmet Yucel
Mehmet Yucel - 1 race
Michalis Posedias
Michalis Posedias - 1 race
Michele Coriglie
Michele Coriglie - 1 race
Milan Obadal
Milan Obadal - 1 race
Mishari Al-Thefiri
Meshari Al Thefiri - 1 race
Motorsport Italia
Max Rendina - 2 races
Nasser Al-Attiyah
Nasser Al-Attiyah 46 2 races
Neiksans Rally Sport
Alexander Mikhailov - 1 race
Artur Muradian - 4 races
Jānis Berķis 33 1 race
Reinis Nitiss - 1 race
Olki Sport Rallying
Dionyssis Spanos - 1 race
Ondřej Bisaha
Ondřej Bisaha - 1 race
P&B Racing
Elias Barros 49 1 race
João Barros - 1 race
Panayiotis Xenofontos
Panayiotis Xenofontos 23 1 race
Panayiotis Yiangou
Panayiotis Yiangou - 1 race
Panikos Polykarpou
Panikos Polykarpou - 1 race
Paulo Neto
Paulo Neto - -
Pavel Ševčík
Pavel Ševčík - 1 race
Pavlos Pavlou
Pavlos Pavlou - 1 race
Pavlína Tydlačková
Pavlína Tydlačková 33 1 race
Pedro Antunes
Pedro Antunes 29 1 race
Pedro Meireles
Pedro Meireles 67 1 race
Pedro Sá
Pedro Sá 34 -
Petr Hapala
Petr Hapala - 1 race
Petrolina - Eni Racing Team
Christos Demosthenous - 1 race
Simos Galatariotis - 1 race
Petros Panteli
Petros Panteli - 2 races
Peugeot Karellis
Chrisostomos Karellis 35 1 race
Play/AutoAçoreana Racing
Ruben Rodrigues - 1 race
Psaltis Auto Parts
Costas Zenonos - 1 race
Psaltis Eneos Rally Team
Stavros Antoniou - 1 race
RMC Motorsport
Cristian García Martínez - 1 race
Cristóbal García Ramos - 1 race
Emma Falcon - 4 races
Francisco Cima - 1 race
Surhayen Pérnia 28 1 race
Radim Vavřík
Radim Vavřík - 1 race
Rafael Botelho
Rafael Botelho - -
Rally Technology
Lukasz Habaj - 5 races
Martin Koci 24 1 race
Zbigniew Gabryś 45 2 races
Rauf Denktaş
Rauf Denktaş - 1 race
Ricardo Moura
Ricardo Moura - 1 race
Ricardo Teodósio
Ricardo Teodósio 41 -
Robert Consani
Robert Consani - 1 race
Roger Feghali
Roger Feghali - 1 race
Romain Dumas
Romain Dumas 39 2 races
Roman Martinec
Roman Martinec - 1 race
Rufa Sport Team
Grzegorz Grzyb - 5 races
SMC Junior Motorsport
Álvaro Muñiz Mora 35 1 race
Sainteloc Junior Team
Catie Munnings - 5 races
Savvas Savva
Savvas Savva 67 1 race
Sergey Remennik
Sergey Remennik - 8 races
Simon Wagner
Simon Wagner - 2 races
Simone Tempestini
Simone Tempestini - 1 race
Sindre Furuseth
Sindre Furuseth 24 1 race
Skoda Motorsport
Jan Kopecky 35 1 race
Socratis Tsolakidis
Socratis Tsolakidis 41 1 race
Spirit Racing sro
Daniel Landa 49 1 race
Sports & You
José Carlos Gomes Castro Vieira 34 1 race
Sports Racing Technologies
Nikolay Gryazin - 8 races
Ralfs Sirmacis - 1 race
Stavros Achilleos
Stavros Achilleos - 1 race
Stéphane Consani
Stéphane Consani - 1 race
Subaru Poland Rally Team
Marcin Słobodzian - 1 race
Suzuki Swift Sport
Dimi Morozov 44 1 race
Svarmetal Motorsport
Martin Vlcek - 1 race
Sylvain Michel
Sylvain Michel - 2 races
TGS Worldwide Ou
Rakan Al-Rashed - 1 race
TRT Czech Rally Sport
Roman Odložilík - 1 race
Team Greece
Yorgo Philippedes - 1 race
Themis Halkias
Themis Halkias - 1 race
Tibor Erdi
Tibor Erdi Jr - 6 races
Tiger Rally Team
Tomasz Kasperczyk - 2 races
Tineo Auto Club
Alberto Monarri - 1 race
Tlust'ák Racing
Antonín Tlusťák - 4 races
Tom Kristensson
Tom Kristensson 26 1 race
Tomas Kostka
Tomas Kostka 33 1 race
Tomaś Pospíśilik
Tomaś Pospíśilik 23 1 race
Tomoyuki Shinkai
Tomoyuki Shinkai 38 1 race
Tomáš Kurka
Tomáš Kurka - 1 race
Tonino Di Cosimo
Tonino Di Cosimo 50 1 race
Umut Firat Yukselir
Umut Firat Yukselir 35 1 race
Vassilis Drymoussis
Vassilis Drymoussis 40 1 race
Veloso Motorsport
Manuel Castro 36 1 race
Vladimír Hanuš
Vladimír Hanuš - 1 race
Václav Kopácek
Václav Kopácek Jr. - 1 race
XTG Motorsport Klub
Robert Hordossy - 1 race
Yacar Racing
Iván Ares 32 1 race
Yiangou Motor Sport
Yiangos Yiangou - 2 races
Zacharias Makides
Zacharias Makides - 1 race
Zacharias Manoli
Zacharias Manoli - 1 race
Zelindo Melegari
Zelindo Melegari - 7 races
Ömer Yildiz
Ömer Yildiz - 1 race
Červené Mravce Rally Team
Richard Pravda - 1 race

Competitions