Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team108135
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães95134
3M. GriebelMarijan Griebel50023
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk46112
5N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
6B. BouffierGemini Rally Team41112
7G. GrzybRufa Sport Team41012
8José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
9P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
10A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
11J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
12C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
13S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
14I. AresYacar Racing19001
15Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis17001
16L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
17N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies14001
18S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
19J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy13002
20P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
21Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
22S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
23P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
24R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
25C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
26V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
27L. HabajRally Technology7001
28S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
29C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
30B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
31J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
32T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi4001
33A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
34M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
35U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
36C. VieiraSports & You2001
37R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
38T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
39M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
40G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
41J. CernyACCR Czech Team1001
42S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
43L. RegoLuis Rego0000
44F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
45C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
46I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
47C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
48S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
49R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
50D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
51D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
52P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
53P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
54C. LaosCostas Laos0000
55M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
56Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
57J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
58I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
59J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
60C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
61H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
62D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
65J. KołtunC-Rally0000
66A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
67M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
68L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
69K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
70F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
71G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
72D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
73L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
74P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
75V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
76T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
77D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
78P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
79A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
80G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
81R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
82D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
83P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
84A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
85T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
86S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
87M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
88G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
89J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
90D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
91D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
92D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
93M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
94C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
95Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
96A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
97L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
98E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
99A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
100C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
101I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
102K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
103Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
104E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
105R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
106S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
107G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
108M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
109R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
110M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
111A. ArefAsem Aref0000

Competitions