Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team85034
2A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk78123
3R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies42112
4C. BreenDGM Sport38111
5F. LoixDuindistel38111
6R. MouraRicardo Moura37111
7J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus34013
8L. AthanassoulasLaskaris Foundation Team Greece28011
9K. PrincenKris Princen28011
10W. ChuchalaSubaru Poland Rally Team27003
11L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion25011
12A. FisherAlastair Fisher23011
13B. CasierDuindistel21011
14J. KołtunC-Rally21003
15J. Perez RMC Motorsport20001
16H. KobusHermen Kobus20002
17R. JeetsSports Racing Technologies19001
18J. MoffettJosh Moffett19001
19D. BotkaBotka Rally Team17001
20V. VerschuerenDuindistel17001
21J. GreerDGM Sport14001
22J. OrsákKimi Racing13001
23R. ConsaniRobert Consani11001
24P. TsjoenDuindistel11001
25P. MeirelesPedro Meireles11001
26L. RegoLuis Rego11001
27D. BogieCA1 Sport10001
28T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team8002
29S. WrightStephen Wright7001
30B. BouffierGemini Rally Team7001
31J. P. FontesJosé Pedro Fontes6001
32J. Puskádi Eurosol Racing Team4001
33C. TangheClaudie Tanghe4001
34T. CaveSpencer Sport4001
35A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4003
36M. McCormackTiger Risk Rally Team4001
37R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio3001
38K. DemaerschalkDuindistel3001
39F. CasaFederico Della Casa3001
40S. LefebvreStéphane Lefebvre3001
41S. PérniaEscudería Cóbreces2001
42J. L. JacquetJLU Motorsports2001
43J. McGonigleJoseph McGonigle2001
44G. CostenaroGiacomo Costenaro1001
45F. AhlinCA1 Sport1001
46T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi0000
47M. BarbosaMiguel Barbosa0000
48D. DuquesneAtlantic0000
49F. CimaFranciso Cima Jr.0000
50M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
51P. SnijersDuindistel0000
52P. RangaTopp-Cars Rally Team0000
53C. VieiraSports & You0000
54G. ScattolonGiacomo Scattolon0000
55M. GriebelADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
56I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
57C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
58J. AndersonJamie Anderson0000
59R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
60E. HalfonEytan Halfon0000
61A. MarreroEsc. Aterura0000
62Z. BessenyeyEurosol Racing Team Hungary SE0000
63R. YatesBrettex Site Services0000
64M. CastroManuel Castro0000
65L. HabajLukasz Habaj0000
66Y. BruneelDuindistel0000
67T. DaviesTomas Davies0000
68D. GagoDiogo Gago0000
69I. AresPena Autocross Arteixo0000
70B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
71F. DelplaceAtlantic0000
72J. TannertADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
73J. J. FalcónC.D. Fanmotor0000
74L. PieniazekŁukasz Pieniazek0000
75U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
76P. GeusensPolle Geusens0000
77J.M. MoraRMC Motorsport0000
78A. FilipAlexandru Filip0000
79F. PyckDuindistel0000
80J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
81S. HermannAmc Sankt Vith0000
82S. RøklandSteve Rokland0000
83N. GryazinNikolay Gryazin0000
84V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
85B. CoeneAtlantic0000
86R. DugganVauxhall Motorsport Junior Rally Team0000
87E. VallínOpel Team España0000
88L. StugemoLars Stugemo0000
89V. KougiasVassileios Kougias0000
90J. TokeeJoonas Tokee0000
91T. Van ParijsDuindistel0000
92P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
93M. AdielssonMattias Adielsson0000
94E. BarrosElias Barros0000
95A. FernemontNew Racing0000
96H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
97P. O'BrienPatrick O'Brien0000
98C. PadillaEsc. Maspalomas0000
99M. CidMarco Cid0000
100V. HeuninckEurometropole Position0000
101A. LaffeyAlex Laffey0000
102P. BarbierAtlantic0000
103P. NetoPaulo Neto0000
104W. CreightonWilliam Creighton0000
105A. P. FuentesRed Opel España0000
106T. RompuyDuindistel0000
107L. NémethArable Racing Kft0000
108T. GrycTomasz Gryc0000
109B. ParmentierBruno Parmentier0000
110M. CarvalhoMiguel Carvalho0000
111F. MulhollandFrazer Mulholland0000
112D. BrožDominik Brož0000
113N. ClimentC.D. Azuatil0000
114G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
115R. VenantHainaut Motor Club0000
116J. MulhollandJohn Mulholland0000
117N. Santana SánchezEsc. Aterura0000
118R. BotelhoRafael Botelho0000
119V. VermeerenAtlantic0000
120R. Pita Renato Pita0000
121A. HumarOktan Sport0000
122P. Suárez RamosEsc. Aterura0000
123J. SlaughterTiger Risk Rally Team0000
124G. De MeviusIce Pol Racing Tea0000
125J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
126H. DeplaAtlantic0000
127A. BustardAdam Bustard0000
128J. BrownJamie Brown0000
129C. LimDuindistel0000
130G. SantiagoC.D. Fanmotor0000
131F. LarsenFrank Tore Larsen0000
132G. PerrardGregory Perrard0000
133G. FogasyF-Sport Média Kft0000
134M. ParésPCR Sport0000
135O. GilEscudería Gibralfaro0000
136C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
137J. MonteiroJose Monteiro0000
138S. BedoretHainaut Motor Club0000
139M. EdwardsMatt Edwards0000
140Y. Saint-RequierYves Saint-Requier0000
141I. MéndezEscudería Villa de Adeje0000
142K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
143J. CostaJoão Costa0000
144G. DupontGuillaume Dupont0000
145P. VandeputteDuindistel0000
146F. BervilleAtlantic0000
147J. GomesJosé Gomes0000
148J. SerderidisJourdan Serderidis0000
149C. DevineCallum Devine0000
150C. AlgoedtAtlantic0000
151E. FalconEsc. Copi Sport0000
152D. ClaeysDuindistel0000
153J. O. Méndez CastroEscudería Villa de Adeje0000
154M. GallagherMarty Gallagher0000
155R. MonizRui Moniz0000
156A. VerbekeAlexandre Verbeke0000
157A. WindusArron Windus0000
158A. DovifatEcurie Bayard0000
159J. CorreiaJoão Correia0000
160F. PerrardFrederic Perrard0000
161P. MoreiraPaulo Moreira0000
162B. KellenBob Kellen0000
163G. KearneyGus Kearney0000
164M. ColmanMathias Colman0000
165C. PeartChris Peart0000
166F. TeixeiraFrancisco Teixeira0000
167P. LemahieuAtlantic0000
168N. TejparNabila Tejpar0000
169S. T'JoensStefaan T'Joens0000
170S. VarkonyiRitmus ASE0000
171J. SinnaeveAtlantic0000
172H. MesquitaHugo Mesquita0000
173A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
174X. LannooAtlantic0000
175P. KearneyPat Kearney0000
176S. DolfenAtlantic0000
177S. ParmentierAtlantic0000
178R. Blach Jr.Esc. Ourense0000

Competitions