Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
121.02.2014Australian RoundPhillip IslandS. Guintoli
211.04.2014Spanish RoundMotorland AragonT. Sykes
325.04.2014Dutch RoundAssenJ. Rea
409.05.20141st Italian RoundImolaJ. Rea
523.05.2014British RoundDonington ParkT. Sykes
606.06.2014Malaysian RoundSepangM. Melandri
720.06.20142nd Italian RoundMisanoT. Sykes
804.07.2014Portugese RoundPortimaoJ. Rea
911.07.2014American RoundLaguna SecaT. Sykes
1005.09.20142nd Spanish RoundJerezM. Melandri
1103.10.2014French RoundMagny CoursM. Melandri
1231.10.2014Qatar RoundLosailS. Guintoli

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. GuintoliAprilia Racing Team41651624
2T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team41081623
3J. ReaPata Honda WSBK Team3344923
4M. MelandriAprilia Racing Team33361121
5L. BazKawasaki Racing Team3110922
6C. DaviesDucati Superbike Team2150418
7L. HaslamPata Honda WSBK Team1870123
8D. GiuglianoDucati Superbike Team1810217
9T. ElíasRed Devils Roma1710019
10E. LavertyVoltcom Crescent Suzuki1611216
11A. LowesVoltcom Crescent Suzuki1390216
12D. SalomKawasaki Racing Team1030020
13N. CanepaTeam Ducati Alstare730017
14J. GuarnoniMRS Kawasaki450015
15S. BarrierBMW Motorrad Motorsport40009
16L. CamierFIXI Crescent Suzuki37009
17C. CortiMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport27009
18S. MoraisIron Brain Kawasaki SBK Team24009
19A. AndreozziTeam Pedercini22009
20F. ForetMahi Racing Team India20007
21L. LanziTeam Ducati Alstare19002
22B. StaringGrillini Progea Superbike Team18007
23M. NeukirchnerMR-Racing17002
24L. ScassaTeam Pedercini16005
25G. RizmayerBMW Team Toth7003
26G. AllertonNext Gen Motorsports6002
27K. BosTeam Honda Racing5001
28I. TothBMW Team Toth5002
29I. GoiBarni Racing Team5002
30R. RussoTeam Pedercini5003
31M. FabrizioIron Brain Kawasaki SBK Team2001
32L. PegramForemost Insurance EBR2001
33R. LanusseTeam Pedercini1001
34A. YatesTeam Hero EBR0000
35G. MayTeam Hero EBR0000
36N. SalchaudDream Team Company0000
37C. UlrichGEICO Motorcycle Road Rac0000
38A. CudlinTeam Pedercini0000
39P. SebestyénBMW Team Toth0000
40C. IddonTeam Bimota Alstare0000
41A. BadoviniTeam Alstare Bimota0000
42J. ForesTeam Ducati Alstare0000
43M. SavaryAprilia Racing Team0000
44M. WaltersTeam Pedercini0000
45M. BaioccoPedercini Team0000

Competitions