Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
127.02.2014Clipsal 500 AdelaideJ. Courtney
213.03.2014Formula 1 Rolex Australian Grand PrixS. van Gisbergen
328.03.2014Tasmania ChallengeJ. Whincup
404.04.2014Winton 400M. Winterbottom
524.04.2014ITM 500M. Winterbottom
616.05.2014Perth 360C. Mostert
720.06.2014Skycity Triple CrownJ. Whincup
804.07.2014Townsville 500J. Whincup
901.08.2014Ipswich 400
1022.08.2014Sydney Motorsport Park 400
1112.09.2014Sandown 500
1209.10.2014Bathurst 1000
1324.10.2014Gold Coast 600
1414.11.2014Phillip Island
1505.12.2014Sydney 500

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew163441022
2J. WhincupRed Bull Racing153871122
3F. CoulthardLockwood Racing13611622
4S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 13551822
5J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team13541621
6C. LowndesRed Bull Racing13523921
7S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 12111420
8G. TanderHolden Racing Team11351322
9D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 10990021
10C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew10981419
11J. BrightTeam BOC10101121
12M. CarusoNorton Hornets9200021
13W. DavisonErebus Motorsport9130120
14L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport8941121
15S. PyeWilson Security Racing 8760021
16J. MoffatNorton Hornets8730021
17R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing8540022
18R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing8540021
19T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing8160118
20N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing7900020
21D. WallWilson Security Racing 7400017
22D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB6490121
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN6100020
24T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing5760019
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 4370018

Competitions