Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing202591428
2M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew189041028
3C. LowndesRed Bull Racing181231327
4S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 177831028
5F. CoulthardLockwood Racing17121727
6J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team16882726
7C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew15021725
8S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 14972624
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team14041427
10J. BrightTeam BOC13291127
11D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 12340025
12M. CarusoNorton Hornets12260027
13W. DavisonErebus Motorsport12180126
14J. MoffatNorton Hornets11870026
15N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing11580126
16R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing11360027
17L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport11171127
18S. PyeWilson Security Racing 11010026
19R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing10620028
20D. WallWilson Security Racing 9800023
21T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing9360121
22D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB8400127
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN7850026
24T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing7490024
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 5550022

Competitions