Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing185091326
2M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew181141026
3C. LowndesRed Bull Racing169231325
4J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team16432725
5S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 16072926
6F. CoulthardLockwood Racing15351625
7G. TanderHolden Racing Team13781426
8C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew13551623
9S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 13471523
10D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 12010024
11J. BrightTeam BOC11671125
12M. CarusoNorton Hornets11140025
13W. DavisonErebus Motorsport10910124
14S. PyeWilson Security Racing 10800025
15R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing10560025
16J. MoffatNorton Hornets10510024
17L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport10211125
18N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing9960024
19R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing9940026
20T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing9360121
21D. WallWilson Security Racing 8800021
22D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB7580125
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN7090024
24T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing6620022
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 5550022

Competitions