Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing2325101529
2C. LowndesRed Bull Racing205231328
3M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew204641029
4S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 198231029
5J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team19642827
6F. CoulthardLockwood Racing18561728
7C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew16941726
8S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 16772625
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team16621528
10D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 14020026
11J. BrightTeam BOC13291127
12M. CarusoNorton Hornets13280028
13S. PyeWilson Security Racing 13230027
14W. DavisonErebus Motorsport13020127
15R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing12680028
16N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing12360127
17R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing11880029
18J. MoffatNorton Hornets11870026
19L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport11171127
20D. WallWilson Security Racing 10940024
21T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing10740122
22D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB9360128
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN9050027
24T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing8390025
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 6630023

Competitions