Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing3094121935
2M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew264241235
3C. LowndesRed Bull Racing254731534
4S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 250841135
5S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 22954931
6F. CoulthardLockwood Racing22801734
7C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew22732832
8J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team22652832
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team20641633
10M. CarusoNorton Hornets18750134
11W. DavisonErebus Motorsport17930133
12N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing17850233
13J. BrightTeam BOC17341133
14R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing17300034
15S. PyeWilson Security Racing 16260032
16D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 16220030
17J. MoffatNorton Hornets16090131
18T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing14220227
19R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing14150034
20L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport12921131
21D. WallWilson Security Racing 12520028
22T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing12360030
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN11880032
24D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB10780132
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 8590028
26A. HeimgartnerWilson Security Racing 144001

Competitions