Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing2547101530
2M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew225041030
3C. LowndesRed Bull Racing220831329
4S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 209631030
5J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team20962828
6F. CoulthardLockwood Racing20241729
7C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew19942827
8S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 17852626
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team16621528
10W. DavisonErebus Motorsport15420128
11N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing14940228
12J. MoffatNorton Hornets14630127
13J. BrightTeam BOC14551128
14R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing14480029
15M. CarusoNorton Hornets14480029
16D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 14020026
17S. PyeWilson Security Racing 13230027
18R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing11880029
19L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport11171127
20D. WallWilson Security Racing 10940024
21T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing10740122
22J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN10430028
23T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing10310026
24D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB9360128
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 6630023
26A. HeimgartnerWilson Security Racing 144001

Competitions