Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing2835111732
2M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew243341032
3S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 235741132
4C. LowndesRed Bull Racing233131331
5F. CoulthardLockwood Racing21921731
6C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew21472829
7J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team21352829
8S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 20192728
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team18061530
10M. CarusoNorton Hornets16880131
11W. DavisonErebus Motorsport16260130
12N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing16200230
13R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing15770031
14J. BrightTeam BOC15601130
15J. MoffatNorton Hornets15260128
16D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 15040027
17S. PyeWilson Security Racing 14820029
18R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing13370031
19T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing13230224
20D. WallWilson Security Racing 12050026
21L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport11861128
22J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN11030029
23T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing10760027
24D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB9960129
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 7830025
26A. HeimgartnerWilson Security Racing 144001

Competitions