Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. WhincupRed Bull Racing3364142138
2S. van GisbergenTekno Autosports 278151338
3M. WinterbottomFord Pepsi Max Crew276841238
4C. LowndesRed Bull Racing265931537
5S. McLaughlinValvoline Racing GRM 250941034
6J. CourtneyHolden Racing Team24892935
7C. MostertFord Pepsi Max Crew24512835
8F. CoulthardLockwood Racing24431737
9G. TanderHolden Racing Team22891736
10M. CarusoNorton Hornets19390136
11J. BrightTeam BOC19271136
12N. PercatWalkinshaw Racing19210236
13R. KellyJack Daniel's Racing19210037
14W. DavisonErebus Motorsport19120135
15D. ReynoldsThe Bottle-O Racing Team 17890133
16J. MoffatNorton Hornets17040134
17T. SladeSupercheap Auto Racing16460330
18R. IngallRepair Management Australia Racing15100037
19S. PyeWilson Security Racing 14070029
20L. HoldsworthErebus Motorsport13951134
21D. WallWilson Security Racing 13490030
22T. KellyJack Daniel's Racing13230032
23J. PerkinsTeam JELD-WEN12800035
24D. WoodTeam ADVAM/GB11690135
25R. DahlgrenValvoline Racing GRM 9210030
26A. HeimgartnerWilson Security Racing 144001
27M. AmbroseXbox One Racing Team0000

Competitions