Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
105.04.2014Grand Prix SpainC. Nambotin
212.04.2014Grand Prix PortugalC. Nambotin
310.05.2014Grand Prix GreeceE. Remes
407.06.2014Grand Prix FinlandC. Nambotin
514.06.2014Grand Prix SwedenE. Remes
602.08.2014Grand Prix ItalyC. Nambotin
713.09.2014Grand Prix France

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1C. NambotinKTM23191212
2E. RemesTM1773911
3C. GuerreroKTM1760812
4A. BoissiereSherco1450312
5J. TarrouxSherco1420311
6J. Betriu ArmengolHusqvarna1150012
7T. OldratiHusaberg1070110
8R. MoroniKTM920012
9M. MicheluzSuzuki56007
10K. RohmerYamaha41008
11N. DeparroisHM Honda29004
12J. MorhedHonda28004
13E. HübnerYamaha26004
14R. NybergHonda19004
15V. COMINOTTOYamaha14002
16K. GundersenHonda14002
17J. RosseYamaha14004
18M. GERINIHusqvarna13002
19J. EklundhHusqvarna10002
20P. ZafeiriouHonda10002
21E. MurajaKTM9002
22J. RodriguesKTM7002
23V. HallYamaha7002
24N. GustafssonHonda6001
25J. TuominenKTM6001
26M. VOLPIKTM4002
27M. LENZIKTM3001
28L. DolfingTM3002
29T. PittensHusqvarna1001
30F. BossiniKTM1001
31S. AgazziHusqvarna0000
32B. Klein HaneveldKTM0000
33V. VrakasKTM0000
34A. ZiorasKTM0000

Competitions