Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1C. NambotinKTM271111414
2E. RemesTM2013913
3C. GuerreroKTM1810813
4J. TarrouxSherco1760513
5A. BoissiereSherco1600413
6J. Betriu ArmengolHusqvarna1360014
7T. OldratiHusaberg1070110
8R. MoroniKTM1060014
9M. MicheluzSuzuki74009
10K. RohmerYamaha530010
11J. RosseYamaha30006
12N. DeparroisHM Honda29004
13M. BourgeoisYamaha28012
14J. MorhedHonda28004
15E. HübnerYamaha26004
16R. NybergHonda19004
17V. COMINOTTOYamaha14002
18K. GundersenHonda14002
19M. GERINIHusqvarna13002
20J. EklundhHusqvarna10002
21P. ZafeiriouHonda10002
22E. MurajaKTM9002
23E. GaudineauHusqvarna8002
24V. HallYamaha7002
25J. RodriguesKTM7002
26J. TuominenKTM6001
27N. GustafssonHonda6001
28J. ManziGas Gas5001
29M. VOLPIKTM4002
30M. LENZIKTM3001
31L. DolfingTM3002
32T. PittensHusqvarna1001
33F. BossiniKTM1001
34S. AgazziHusqvarna0000
35A. ZiorasKTM0000
36B. Klein HaneveldKTM0000
37V. VrakasKTM0000

Competitions