Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
109.04.2016Grand Prix AgadirAgadirE. Remes
216.04.2016Grand Prix PortugalGouveiaE. Remes
321.05.2016Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaE. Remes
411.06.2016Grand Prix FinlandHeinolaE. Remes
518.06.2016Grand Prix SwedenEnkopingN. Watson
602.07.2016Grand Prix SpainGordexolaN. Watson
716.07.2016Grand Prix ItalyFabrianoE. Remes
810.09.2016Grand Prix FranceCahors

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1E. Remes TM252111313
2N. WatsonKTM23531314
3D. MccanneyHusqvarna1660514
4I. CervantesKTM1400114
5P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna1300312
6G. MartiniKawasaki1270213
7R. MoroniKTM1230014
8M. PerssonYamaha1040012
9V. GuerreroKTM1030012
10A. BattigHonda68019
11E. HuebnerSherco670014
12J. McCanneyYamaha62034
13J. ManziHusqvarna51009
14L. OliveiraYamaha18005
15O. BallettiHonda17011
16A. BoissiereSherco17004
17M. SeistolaYamaha15002
18T. BlazusiakKTM13002
19S. AlbergoniKawasaki13004
20K. GundersenKTM12002
21R. KvarnstromYamaha8001
22H. RodriguesYamaha5002
23K. SvenssonHusqvarna5002
24R. BoucardeyYamaha4002
25S. GranquistYamaha3002
26N. PerssonYamaha2001
27R. NybergHonda1001
28N. AittaKTM0000
29J. MukkalaKTM0000
30P. HenrikssonKTM0000
31M. NormanKTM0000

Competitions