Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
118.04.2015Grand Prix ChileC. Nambotin
209.05.2015Grand Prix SpainC. Nambotin
316.05.2015Grand Prix PortugalC. Nambotin
406.06.2015Grand Prix GreeceE. Remes
520.06.2015Grand Prix ItalyL. Santolino
611.07.2015Grand Prix BelgiumE. Remes
703.10.2015Grand Prix France

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1E. Remes TM22171112
2C. NambotinKTM21441212
3D. MccanneyHusqvarna1570612
4L. SantolinoSherco1531312
5M. BourgeoisYamaha1340212
6S. AlbergoniKawasaki1230012
7C. GuerreroYamaha101029
8G. MARTINIYamaha830012
9E. HübnerKTM710012
10R. MoroniSherco61009
11J. ManziGas Gas52006
12A. BoissiereSherco49006
13J. RosseYamaha32007
14K. GundersenHonda21006
15J. EdlundYamaha18005
16C. RobertHusqvarna11004
17D. RojasYamaha9002
18M. NtouzenisHonda8002
19J. RodriguesKTM7002
20L. Dolfing TM6002
21N. UrrutiaYamaha6002
22R. BottrelHonda5003
23J. MorhedYamaha4002
24C. DimopoulosKTM3001
25M. RodigariKTM3002
26C. DegandYamaha2001
27G. Pizarro TM2001
28A. MayrYamaha2001
29O. GambariniHonda1001
30S. KluyskensKTM1001
31G. GuzmanYamaha0000
32T. FlorinKTM0000
33S. StevenHusqvarna0000

Competitions