Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
118.04.2015Grand Prix ChileC. Nambotin
209.05.2015Grand Prix SpainC. Nambotin
316.05.2015Grand Prix PortugalC. Nambotin
406.06.2015Grand Prix GreeceE. Remes
520.06.2015Grand Prix ItalyL. Santolino
611.07.2015Grand Prix Belgium
703.10.2015Grand Prix France

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1E. Remes TM1815910
2C. NambotinKTM18041010
3D. MccanneyHusqvarna1290510
4L. SantolinoSherco1281210
5M. BourgeoisYamaha1100210
6S. AlbergoniKawasaki1060010
7C. GuerreroYamaha90028
8G. MARTINIYamaha700010
9R. MoroniSherco61009
10E. HübnerKTM550010
11J. ManziGas Gas52006
12A. BoissiereSherco31004
13J. RosseYamaha22005
14K. GundersenHonda18005
15C. RobertHusqvarna11004
16D. RojasYamaha9002
17J. EdlundYamaha8003
18M. NtouzenisHonda8002
19J. RodriguesKTM7002
20N. UrrutiaYamaha6002
21R. BottrelHonda5003
22C. DimopoulosKTM3001
23M. RodigariKTM3002
24A. MayrYamaha2001
25G. Pizarro TM2001
26O. GambariniHonda1001
27G. GuzmanYamaha0000

Competitions