Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
109.04.2016Grand Prix AgadirAgadirE. Remes
216.04.2016Grand Prix PortugalGouveiaE. Remes
321.05.2016Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaE. Remes
411.06.2016Grand Prix FinlandHeinolaE. Remes
518.06.2016Grand Prix SwedenEnkopingN. Watson
602.07.2016Grand Prix SpainGordexolaN. Watson
716.07.2016Grand Prix ItalyFabrianoE. Remes
810.09.2016Grand Prix FranceCahorsN. Watson

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1E. Remes TM284111515
2N. WatsonKTM27551516
3D. MccanneyHusqvarna1920616
4I. CervantesKTM1580116
5P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna1530314
6R. MoroniKTM1390016
7G. MartiniKawasaki1360215
8V. GuerreroKTM1190014
9M. PerssonYamaha1090013
10J. McCanneyYamaha88046
11A. BattigHonda740110
12E. HuebnerSherco670014
13J. ManziHusqvarna600011
14O. BallettiHonda40013
15L. OliveiraYamaha18005
16A. BoissiereSherco17004
17S. AlbergoniKawasaki17005
18M. SeistolaYamaha15002
19T. BlazusiakKTM13002
20K. GundersenKTM12002
21R. KvarnstromYamaha8001
22H. RodriguesYamaha5002
23K. SvenssonHusqvarna5002
24J. RosseYamaha5002
25R. BoucardeyYamaha4002
26S. GranquistYamaha3002
27N. PerssonYamaha2001
28K. PanisSherco1001
29R. NybergHonda1001
30N. AittaKTM0000
31J. MukkalaKTM0000
32P. HenrikssonKTM0000
33M. NormanKTM0000

Competitions