Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.04.2015MotorlandCiudad del Motor de AragónM. Vaxiviere
222.05.2015MonacoCircuit de MonacoJ. Jaafar
329.05.2015Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsO. Rowland
412.06.2015HungaroringHungaroringO. Rowland
510.07.2015Red Bull RingRed Bull RingM. Vaxiviere
604.09.2015SilverstoneSilverstoneO. Rowland
711.09.2015NürburgringNürburgringT. Ellinas
825.09.2015Le MansLe MansE. Orudzhev
916.10.2015Circuito de JerezJerezN. De Vries

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1O. RowlandFortec Motorsports30781317
2M. VaxiviereLotus23431015
3N. De VriesDAMS1601614
4T. EllinasStrakka Racing1352312
5E. OrudzhevArden Motorsport1332412
6D. StonemanDAMS1300410
7T. DillmannJagonya Ayam with Carlin1220213
8J. JaafarFortec Motorsports1181412
9G. MaljaStrakka Racing790212
10P. FantinInternational Draco Racing61018
11N. LatifiArden Motorsport55008
12A. PanisTech 1 Racing42007
13R. NissanyTech 1 Racing27015
14Roberto MerhiPons Racing26013
15M. van BuurenLotus20004
16A. CelisAV Formula17003
17M. Alexander StöckingerLotus14002
18Y. KanamaruPons Racing9002
19S. GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin7003
20N. YellolyLotus6001
21A. NegrãoInternational Draco Racing4001
22R. BinderPons Racing4001
23B. VisserAV Formula3002
24A. FontanaPons Racing2001
25B. BonifácioInternational Draco Racing1001
26P. ArmandPons Racing1001
27B. BrattPons Racing0000
28N. ZlobinPons Racing0000
29L. DelétrazComtec Racing0000

Competitions