Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
115.04.2016MotorlandCiudad del Motor de AragónA. Panis
222.04.2016HungaroringHungaroringT. Dillmann
320.05.2016Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Vaxiviere
424.06.2016Paul Ricard HTTTCircuit Paul RicardL. Delétraz
522.07.2016SilverstoneSilverstoneR. Nissany
609.09.2016Red Bull RingRed Bull RingA. Panis
730.09.2016MonzaMonzaE. Orudzhev
828.10.2016Circuito de JerezJerezE. Orudzhev
904.11.2016CatalunyaCircuit de CatalunyaT. Dillmann

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1T. DillmannAV Formula23721016
2L. DelétrazFortec Motorsports2302916
3E. OrudzhevArden Motorsport1975812
4R. NissanyLotus1893714
5A. PanisArden Motorsport1832315
6M. VaxiviereSMP Racing1752712
7R. BinderLotus1610514
8Y. KanamaruTeo Martin Motorsport850015
9M. IsaakyanSMP Racing70127
10P. FittipaldiFortec Motorsports59019
11A. CelisAV Formula550110
12V. BaptistaRp Motorsport510011
13B. VisserTeo Martin Motorsport480014
14J. Amadeus CecottoRp Motorsport43114
15J. AitkenRp Motorsport14002
16W. BullerRp Motorsport7002
17G. CiprianiDurango Racing Team6002
18M. BonanomiRp Motorsport3002
19A. JanoszRp Motorsport2001
20T. RandleComtec Racing0000

Competitions