Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
128.02.2014LosailJ. Herlings
208.03.2014Si RachaJ. Herlings
329.03.2014Beto CarreroG. Coldenhoff
412.04.2014Arco di TrentoG. Coldenhoff
519.04.2014SevlievoJ. Herlings
603.05.2014ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
710.05.2014Talavera de la ReinaJ. Herlings
824.05.2014Matterley BasinJ. Herlings
931.05.2014Saint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1014.06.2014MaggioraJ. Herlings
1121.06.2014TeutschenthalJ. Herlings
1205.07.2014UddevallaJ. Herlings
1312.07.2014HyvinkääJ. Herlings
1426.07.2014LoketC. Charlier
1502.08.2014GP Belgium
1616.08.2014Dimitrov
1706.09.2014Goiania
1813.09.2014Leon
1927.09.2014Kegums

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsRed Bull KTM Factory Racing594222424
2J. TixierRed Bull KTM Factory Racing49211128
3R. FebvreWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing4530628
4D. FerrandisTeam CLS Kawasaki Monster4251926
5T. GajserHonda Gariboldi4200927
6A. TonusCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit38911420
7V. GuillodStanding Construct KTM3540326
8A. TonkovWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing3350026
9J. ButronKTM Silver Action3210028
10J. SeewerRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2820028
11J. LieberRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2350024
12P. PetrovKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team2170023
13M. AnstieBike It Yamaha Cosworth 2150219
14G. ColdenhoffRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe1762410
15C. CharlierYamaha Factory Racing1721114
16M. PocockHMPlant KTM UK1300020
17H. KullasHonda Gariboldi1080018
18T. CovingtonMonster Energy Kawasaki Racing1020115
19M. DespreyHonda Jtech980018
20D. GraulusKTM940014
21I. MonticelliTM Ricci Racing920014
22L. StykeKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team800014
23V. BrylyakovHonda710010
24R. JustsLatvia - Husqvarna Racing 630014
25A. LupinoCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit55005
26P. JonassKTM52007
27M. KlingsheimBike It Yamaha Cosworth 29009
28K. YamamotoHonda Gariboldi240011
29B. BogersKTM23006
30C. VlaanderenKTM18004
31E. HjortmarkerKTM18009
32S. MalletHonda14005
33L. Van BerkelHonda8004
34F. van der VlistKTM6001
35A. LundgrenBike It Yamaha Cosworth 5002
36H. AssunçãoHector Assunção4001
37C. ValenteTM Ricci Racing3001
38R. SantosTM Ricci Racing3002
39S. LenoirKTM2001
40T. PenjanKawasaki Racing Team 2001
41A. D'AngeloHonda2001
42V. GolovkinKTM Silver Action1001
43H. JacobiKTM1001
44L. LancelotKawasaki Racing Team 1001
45S. PezzutoSuzuki0000
46F. SantosHonda0000
47G. CabalKTM0000
48G. OtsukaHonda0000
49S. OlsenJTECH ESTA Motorsports Honda0000
50A. AmaralKawasaki0000
51A. AubinYamaha0000
52M. HoolKTM0000
53F. MuratoriYamaha0000
54B. WatsonKTM0000
55C. LopesHonda0000
56M. PlessersHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
57A. BrugnoniKawasaki0000
58E. Armstrong NhemmesEndrews Armstrong Nhemmes0000
59L. BorzYamaha0000
60B. DoninckKTM Scott Racing Team0000
61V. KovarKTM0000
62A. JustsLatvia Elksni Honda0000
63S. BüttnerYamaha0000
64A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
65K. KutsarKTM0000
66L. NijenhuisKawasaki0000
67F. LucaroniHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
68T. OlsenHonda0000
69J. ZaragozaKawasaki0000
70N. RathsSuzuki0000
71R. FolkersSuzuki0000
72E. HeibyeKTM Scott Racing Team0000
73F. CiolaSuzuki0000
74N. RecchiaKawasaki0000

Competitions