Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
127.02.2015LosailJ. Herlings
207.03.2015NakhonchaisriJ. Herlings
328.03.2015NeuquenD. Ferrandis
418.04.2015Arco di TrentoT. Gajser
525.04.2015ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
609.05.2015Talavera de la ReinaV. Guillod
723.05.2015Matterley BasinV. Guillod
830.05.2015Villars sous Ecot
913.06.2015Maggiora
1020.06.2015Teutschenthal
1104.07.2015Uddevalla
1211.07.2015Kegums
1325.07.2015Loket
1401.08.2015GP Belgium
1515.08.2015Trindade
1629.08.2015Assen
1712.09.2015Leon

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM308101213
2V. GuillodYamaha2162313
3P. JonassKTM2130313
4D. FerrandisKawasaki2051511
5A. TonkovHusqvarna1890213
6J. TixierKawasaki1890611
7J. SeewerSuzuki1820013
8T. GajserHonda1691411
9J. LieberYamaha1670312
10M. AnstieKawasaki1580410
11T. CovingtonKawasaki1410013
12P. PetrovKTM1230013
13B. PaturelYamaha1100012
14B. BogersKTM1090011
15R. JustsKTM790014
16J. GettemanHonda780010
17V. BrylyakovHonda770012
18B. DoninckKTM72007
19I. MonticelliKTM710011
20M. PocockKawasaki36003
21B. WatsonKTM28007
22A. LundgrenHusqvarna26006
23H. JacobiKTM24004
24A. SterryKTM20002
25V. GolovkinKTM17005
26H. KullasSuzuki15003
27K. ForsYamaha11003
28G. OtsukaHonda10002
29J. ZaragozaHonda8002
30A. GuryevKTM7002
31D. HerbreteauKawasaki6002
32M. IvanovHusqvarna6003
33G. FeatherstoneSuzuki5001
34K. KutsarKTM5002
35C. ValenteHusqvarna5003
36S. JaulinHonda3002
37D. GraulusYamaha2001
38J. BookerKTM1001
39T. PenjanHonda1001
40S. MalletHonda1001
41J. LuzzardiHonda1001
42N. KrigerYamaha0000
43P. SomsawatKawasaki0000
44Y. IrsutiYamaha0000
45J. JomjaturongSuzuki0000
46J. SuksripaisanHonda0000
47S. BernardiniTM 0000
48D. BoniniHusqvarna0000
49V. GarridoYamaha0000
50A. PoliKTM0000
51J. Hao XuKawasaki0000
52J. VasquezHonda0000
53P. KoetsiriHonda0000
54K. MunozSuzuki0000
55F. DankeKawasaki0000
56T. NappiHonda0000
57F. CiolaSuzuki0000
58N. CallegarisKawasaki0000
59N. VeerakulHonda0000
60L. DiazKawasaki0000
61J. FanelloSuzuki0000
62N. FanelloYamaha0000
63T. ThangthongKTM0000
64E. HjortmarkerKTM0000

Competitions