Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Seewer
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM501111923
2J. SeewerSuzuki46361423
3T. OlsenHusqvarna3772424
4B. PaturelYamaha3631922
5J. LieberKTM3550822
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna3032721
7B. BogersKTM2410221
8J. Prado GarciaKTM2331419
9B. DoninckYamaha2210118
10H. LawrenceSuzuki1990117
11M. CervellinHonda1870020
12D. SanayeiKawasaki1680019
13A. ÖstlundYamaha1480015
14C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
15B. WatsonKTM1300016
16V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
17B. VaessenSuzuki1140013
18S. BernardiniTM 1111112
19C. MewseHusqvarna1040114
20I. LarranagaHusqvarna920012
21A. SterryKawasaki72007
22H. JacobiHusqvarna67009
23A. GoleHusqvarna670015
24I. MonticelliKTM610013
25B. HsuHusqvarna60005
26F. van der VlistKTM520010
27D. HerbreteauKawasaki45007
28D. PootjesKTM42015
29L. Van BerkelHonda390011
30S. RubiniKawasaki37007
31A. RodriguezHonda34004
32P. PetrovKawasaki32005
33M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
34G. TropepeSuzuki26004
35C. WardHusqvarna14001
36K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
37M. De WaalHonda11004
38S. FurlottiYamaha10001
39N. RenkensKTM6002
40N. DercourtYamaha5001
41A. VerhaegheKTM4002
42M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
43I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
44J. WilsonYamaha1001
45M. IvanovHonda1001
46A. TantiHusqvarna1001
47J. ZaragozaYamaha1001
48C. NotsukaHonda1001
49A. GuryevKTM0000
50L. RaveraKTM0000
51P. CarvalhoYamaha0000
52I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
53R. ŠikyňaKTM0000
54H. RoosiorgKTM0000
55M. KrcKTM0000
56L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
57Y. FabreKawasaki0000
58E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
59O. OlssonYamaha0000
60O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
61B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
62S. MuñozSuzuki0000
63M. MantovaniYamaha0000
64N. KrigerKTM0000
65A. WicaksanaKTM0000
66K. WebsterHonda0000
67G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
68J. SeibelHonda0000
69B. CassanoSuzuki0000
70T. ŠileikaKTM0000
71V. GarridoKawasaki0000
72M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
73N. ManaKTM0000
74K. FontanesiYamaha0000
75Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
76R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
77I. ToyaHonda0000

Competitions