Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
127.02.2015LosailJ. Herlings
207.03.2015NakhonchaisriJ. Herlings
328.03.2015NeuquenD. Ferrandis
418.04.2015Arco di TrentoT. Gajser
525.04.2015ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
609.05.2015Talavera de la ReinaV. Guillod
723.05.2015Matterley BasinV. Guillod
830.05.2015Villars sous EcotJ. Herlings
913.06.2015MaggioraJ. Herlings
1020.06.2015TeutschenthalM. Anstie
1104.07.2015UddevallaT. Gajser
1211.07.2015KegumsM. Anstie
1325.07.2015LoketV. Guillod
1401.08.2015GP Belgium
1515.08.2015Trindade
1629.08.2015Assen
1712.09.2015Leon

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM423141618
2T. GajserHonda39931222
3V. GuillodYamaha3993825
4P. JonassKTM3890625
5J. TixierKawasaki37001221
6J. SeewerSuzuki3690325
7M. AnstieKawasaki3374820
8J. LieberYamaha3050324
9A. TonkovHusqvarna2561317
10B. PaturelYamaha2360023
11B. BogersKTM2250021
12P. PetrovKTM2240020
13D. FerrandisKawasaki2051511
14R. JustsKTM1810026
15B. DoninckKTM1770017
16T. CovingtonKawasaki1760018
17V. BrylyakovHonda1620022
18I. MonticelliKTM1300020
19J. GettemanHonda1020014
20B. WatsonKTM900017
21D. PootjesKTM68017
22J. ZaragozaHonda680012
23S. BernardiniTM 61008
24H. JacobiKTM590011
25H. KullasSuzuki58017
26M. PocockKawasaki36003
27A. LundgrenHusqvarna33007
28A. SterryKTM32005
29P. RaucheneckerKTM29003
30K. ForsYamaha28009
31V. GolovkinKTM20006
32D. GraulusYamaha13003
33M. IvanovHusqvarna13006
34D. HerbreteauKawasaki11003
35N. RecchiaKawasaki10002
36G. OtsukaHonda10002
37A. GuryevKTM7002
38M. DespreyKawasaki7002
39G. FeatherstoneSuzuki5001
40K. KutsarKTM5002
41C. ValenteHusqvarna5003
42J. LacanHonda3001
43S. JaulinHonda3002
44S. MalletHonda2002
45D. BoniniHusqvarna1001
46T. PenjanHonda1001
47J. BookerKTM1001
48J. LuzzardiHonda1001
49E. HjortmarkerKTM1001
50N. KrigerYamaha0000
51R. KappelYamaha0000
52P. SomsawatKawasaki0000
53L. ImbertKawasaki0000
54Y. IrsutiYamaha0000
55M. KratzerKawasaki0000
56N. BarceloYamaha0000
57J. JomjaturongSuzuki0000
58M. KrcKTM0000
59J. SuksripaisanHonda0000
60A. NazarovKTM0000
61T. WysockiKTM0000
62V. GarridoYamaha0000
63A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
64A. PoliKTM0000
65J. Hao XuKawasaki0000
66J. VasquezHonda0000
67J. NedvedKTM0000
68P. KoetsiriHonda0000
69K. MunozSuzuki0000
70F. DankeKawasaki0000
71J. VondrasekKTM0000
72B. ToccaceliHonda0000
73T. NappiHonda0000
74F. CiolaSuzuki0000
75N. LapucciHusqvarna0000
76A. AubinYamaha0000
77N. CallegarisKawasaki0000
78N. VeerakulHonda0000
79L. DiazKawasaki0000
80M. De WaalKTM0000
81J. FanelloSuzuki0000
82N. FanelloYamaha0000
83T. ThangthongKTM0000

Competitions