Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
128.02.2014LosailJ. Herlings
208.03.2014Si RachaJ. Herlings
329.03.2014Beto CarreroG. Coldenhoff
412.04.2014Arco di TrentoG. Coldenhoff
519.04.2014SevlievoJ. Herlings
603.05.2014ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
710.05.2014Talavera de la ReinaJ. Herlings
824.05.2014Matterley BasinJ. Herlings
931.05.2014Saint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1014.06.2014MaggioraJ. Herlings
1121.06.2014TeutschenthalJ. Herlings
1205.07.2014UddevallaJ. Herlings
1312.07.2014HyvinkääJ. Herlings
1426.07.2014LoketC. Charlier
1502.08.2014GP BelgiumJ. Tixier
1606.09.2014Goiania
1713.09.2014Leon
1827.09.2014Kegums

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsRed Bull KTM Factory Racing594222424
2J. TixierRed Bull KTM Factory Racing53721330
3R. FebvreWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing4890630
4D. FerrandisTeam CLS Kawasaki Monster46711128
5T. GajserHonda Gariboldi4480929
6A. TonusCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit38911420
7V. GuillodStanding Construct KTM3790328
8A. TonkovWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing3630028
9J. ButronKTM Silver Action3370029
10J. SeewerRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe3010030
11M. AnstieBike It Yamaha Cosworth 2621421
12P. PetrovKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team2390025
13J. LieberRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2350024
14G. ColdenhoffRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2022412
15C. CharlierYamaha Factory Racing1761115
16M. PocockHMPlant KTM UK1430022
17H. KullasHonda Gariboldi1270020
18T. CovingtonMonster Energy Kawasaki Racing1100117
19M. DespreyHonda Jtech980018
20D. GraulusKTM940014
21I. MonticelliTM Ricci Racing940015
22L. StykeKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team800014
23R. JustsLatvia - Husqvarna Racing 780016
24P. JonassKTM77009
25V. BrylyakovHonda730011
26A. LupinoCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit55005
27M. KlingsheimBike It Yamaha Cosworth 300010
28K. YamamotoHonda Gariboldi240011
29B. BogersKTM23006
30E. HjortmarkerKTM230011
31C. VlaanderenKTM18004
32L. Van BerkelHonda16006
33S. MalletHonda14005
34F. van der VlistKTM6001
35M. HoolKTM6001
36A. LundgrenBike It Yamaha Cosworth 5002
37H. AssunçãoHector Assunção4001
38C. ValenteTM Ricci Racing3001
39R. SantosTM Ricci Racing3002
40S. LenoirKTM2001
41T. PenjanKawasaki Racing Team 2001
42A. D'AngeloHonda2001
43V. GolovkinKTM Silver Action1001
44H. JacobiKTM1001
45L. LancelotKawasaki Racing Team 1001
46S. PezzutoSuzuki0000
47F. SantosHonda0000
48G. CabalKTM0000
49G. OtsukaHonda0000
50R. BakensYamaha0000
51S. OlsenJTECH ESTA Motorsports Honda0000
52A. AmaralKawasaki0000
53A. AubinYamaha0000
54M. PlessersHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
55F. MuratoriYamaha0000
56B. WatsonKTM0000
57C. LopesHonda0000
58R. FolkersSuzuki0000
59A. BrugnoniKawasaki0000
60E. Armstrong NhemmesEndrews Armstrong Nhemmes0000
61L. BorzYamaha0000
62B. DoninckKTM Scott Racing Team0000
63V. KovarKTM0000
64S. BüttnerYamaha0000
65A. JustsLatvia Elksni Honda0000
66A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
67L. NijenhuisKawasaki0000
68K. KutsarKTM0000
69F. LucaroniHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
70T. OlsenHonda0000
71J. ZaragozaKawasaki0000
72N. RathsSuzuki0000
73N. RecchiaKawasaki0000
74E. HeibyeKTM Scott Racing Team0000
75F. CiolaSuzuki0000

Competitions