Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
128.02.2014LosailJ. Herlings
208.03.2014Si RachaJ. Herlings
329.03.2014Beto CarreroG. Coldenhoff
412.04.2014Arco di TrentoG. Coldenhoff
519.04.2014SevlievoJ. Herlings
603.05.2014ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
710.05.2014Talavera de la ReinaJ. Herlings
824.05.2014Matterley BasinJ. Herlings
931.05.2014Saint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1014.06.2014MaggioraJ. Herlings
1121.06.2014TeutschenthalJ. Herlings
1205.07.2014UddevallaJ. Herlings
1312.07.2014HyvinkääJ. Herlings
1426.07.2014LoketC. Charlier
1502.08.2014GP BelgiumJ. Tixier
1606.09.2014GoianiaT. Gajser
1713.09.2014LeonT. Gajser

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. TixierRed Bull KTM Factory Racing61631534
2J. HerlingsRed Bull KTM Factory Racing612222426
3R. FebvreWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing5701934
4D. FerrandisTeam CLS Kawasaki Monster53311432
5T. GajserHonda Gariboldi52821133
6A. TonusCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit45511524
7V. GuillodStanding Construct KTM4490432
8A. TonkovWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing3970031
9J. ButronKTM Silver Action3590032
10J. SeewerRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe3520034
11J. LieberRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2920028
12M. AnstieBike It Yamaha Cosworth 2851425
13G. ColdenhoffRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2482416
14P. PetrovKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team2390025
15C. CharlierYamaha Factory Racing2201119
16M. PocockHMPlant KTM UK1430022
17T. CovingtonMonster Energy Kawasaki Racing1380121
18H. KullasHonda Gariboldi1270020
19M. DespreyHonda Jtech980018
20D. GraulusKTM940014
21I. MonticelliTM Ricci Racing940015
22L. StykeKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team800014
23R. JustsLatvia - Husqvarna Racing 780016
24P. JonassKTM77009
25V. BrylyakovHonda730011
26K. YamamotoHonda Gariboldi570015
27A. LupinoCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit55005
28M. KlingsheimBike It Yamaha Cosworth 300010
29A. LundgrenBike It Yamaha Cosworth 29006
30B. BogersKTM23006
31E. HjortmarkerKTM230011
32C. VlaanderenKTM18004
33H. AssunçãoHector Assunção17003
34L. Van BerkelHonda16006
35S. MalletHonda14005
36A. GarzaSuzuki12002
37F. SantosHonda8002
38A. BlancoHonda7002
39F. van der VlistKTM6001
40M. HoolKTM6001
41E. TovarKTM6001
42J. MoreiraKTM4001
43C. LopesHonda4002
44K. MunhozYamaha4002
45C. ValenteTM Ricci Racing3001
46A. RugerioYamaha3001
47R. SantosTM Ricci Racing3002
48S. LenoirKTM2001
49T. PenjanKawasaki Racing Team 2001
50A. D'AngeloHonda2001
51L. BottcherHonda1001
52V. GolovkinKTM Silver Action1001
53H. JacobiKTM1001
54L. LancelotKawasaki Racing Team 1001
55S. PezzutoSuzuki0000
56J. CarbajalHonda0000
57G. CabalKTM0000
58G. OtsukaHonda0000
59R. BakensYamaha0000
60S. OlsenJTECH ESTA Motorsports Honda0000
61A. AmaralKawasaki0000
62A. AubinYamaha0000
63M. PlessersHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
64F. MuratoriYamaha0000
65B. WatsonKTM0000
66R. FolkersSuzuki0000
67A. BrugnoniKawasaki0000
68E. Armstrong NhemmesEndrews Armstrong Nhemmes0000
69L. BorzYamaha0000
70B. DoninckKTM Scott Racing Team0000
71V. KovarKTM0000
72S. BüttnerYamaha0000
73A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
74K. KutsarKTM0000
75L. NijenhuisKawasaki0000
76F. LucaroniHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
77T. OlsenHonda0000
78J. ZaragozaKawasaki0000
79N. RathsSuzuki0000
80E. HeibyeKTM Scott Racing Team0000
81F. CiolaSuzuki0000
82N. RecchiaKawasaki0000
83J. C. ZambranoSuzuki0000
84L. D. AraújoHonda0000

Competitions