Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
103.03.2018MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
217.03.2018MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
324.03.2018MX2 of La Comunitat Valenciana RedsandP. Jonass
407.04.2018MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataT. Covington
514.04.2018MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
630.04.2018MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokP. Jonass
712.05.2018MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
819.05.2018MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
902.06.2018MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterP. Jonass
1009.06.2018MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
1116.06.2018MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoJ. Prado Garcia
1230.06.2018MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangC. Vlaanderen
1307.07.2018MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) SemarangJ. Prado Garcia
1421.07.2018MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Prado Garcia
1504.08.2018MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1618.08.2018MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Prado Garcia
1725.08.2018MX2 of BulgariaSevlievoJ. Prado Garcia
1801.09.2018MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisarP. Jonass
1915.09.2018MX2 of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Prado Garcia
2029.09.2018MX2 of ItalyImolaJ. Prado Garcia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. Prado GarciaKTM873173540
2P. JonassKTM777152338
3T. OlsenHusqvarna67311638
4B. WatsonYamaha6030439
5T. CovingtonHusqvarna59951837
6C. VlaanderenHonda5432936
7M. CervellinHonda3970132
8J. GeertsYamaha3920332
9H. LawrenceHonda3530524
10H. JacobiHusqvarna3430230
11B. DoninckHusqvarna2250031
12C. MewseKTM2210021
13A. SterryKawasaki2210022
14D. PootjesKTM2180022
15A. RodriguezYamaha2170019
16J. BeatonKawasaki2160117
17B. VaessenHonda2000024
18I. LarranagaHusqvarna1850022
19S. BernardiniTM 1690023
20S. FurlottiYamaha1480023
21M. WeltinHonda1370015
22V. BrylyakovYamaha1270111
23S. RubiniKTM1070015
24R. FernandezKawasaki850014
25D. SanayeiKawasaki68024
26M. De WaalHonda670012
27H. RoosiorgKTM590014
28R. ŠikyňaKTM560013
29A. ÖstlundYamaha540010
30T. KochKTM480012
31M. LesiardoKTM470015
32M. RenauxYamaha44005
33M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna28004
34Z. PichonKTM25009
35G. PessoaKawasaki24003
36D. IsmayanaHusqvarna24004
37D. HerbreteauKawasaki22004
38A. GoleYamaha20006
39H. MaksumHusqvarna20004
40M. BoisraméHonda19002
41M. SandnerKTM15002
42Jy RobertsHusqvarna15002
43B. MoreauKawasaki15002
44R. EdelbacherKTM14002
45O. Casas CerveraHonda14004
46J. PancarYamaha11002
47J. GilbertHonda11003
48J. ZaragozaYamaha8001
49Y. PattipiHusqvarna8003
50A. MalavalKTM6001
51D. WalshHusqvarna6001
52N. BertuzziKTM6002
53P. GoupillonKawasaki5002
54M. CetinYamaha5002
55E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
56A. BourdonHusqvarna3001
57M. KrcKTM3002
58A. DimitrovKTM3002
59Y. KaraboceHusqvarna3002
60A. ZanottiHusqvarna2001
61R. De JongKTM2001
62N. LapucciYamaha2001
63S.A.-MichelsenYamaha1001
64N. BresKTM1001
65F. ValimakiKTM1001
66K. SavasteKawasaki1001
67E. BersanelliYamaha1001
68S. KurashevKTM0000
69E. SenkalayciKTM0000
70L. GriekspoorKTM0000
71P. PolakKTM0000
72G. SouzaHonda0000
73J. TeresakKTM0000
74B. InghilleriYamaha0000
75J. VasquezHonda0000
76T. PetrashinKTM0000
77D. De VriesHusqvarna0000
78T. DoKTM0000
79A. ContessiKawasaki0000
80J. ClochetKTM0000
81J. SeibelHonda0000
82S. VillarongaHonda0000
83T. KochanskiKTM0000
84L. FreidigHusqvarna0000
85G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
86C. ZurbruggYamaha0000
87Y. QuartiKTM0000
88A. VerhaegheKTM0000
89E. GrondahlKTM0000
90L. ToroKawasaki0000
91M. MantovaniYamaha0000
92L. RighiHusqvarna0000
93J. NielsenKTM0000
94J. FurbettaKTM0000
95A. RootKTM0000
96A. GamboaYamaha0000
97S. VerhaegheKTM0000
98F. van der VlistHonda0000
99L. DunkaHonda0000
100M. FogartyKTM0000

Competitions