Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
102.03.2019MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Prado Garcia
223.03.2019MX2 of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterT. Olsen
330.03.2019MX2 of The NetherlandsValkenswaardJ. Prado Garcia
406.04.2019MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
511.05.2019MX2 of Lombardia-ItalyMantovaJ. Prado Garcia
618.05.2019MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Prado Garcia
725.05.2019MX2 of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Prado Garcia
808.06.2019MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Prado Garcia
915.06.2019MX2 of LatviaKegumsJ. Prado Garcia
1022.06.2019MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Prado Garcia
1106.07.2019MX2 of IndonesiaPalembang
1213.07.2019MX2 of Asia (Indonesia) Semarang
1327.07.2019MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1403.08.2019MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1517.08.2019MX2 of ItalyImola
1624.08.2019MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1707.09.2019MX2 of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1814.09.2019MX2 of ChinaShanghai

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. Prado GarciaKTM447171818
2T. OlsenHusqvarna40321320
3J. GeertsYamaha31311118
4T. VialleKTM2840518
5H. JacobiKawasaki2830618
6B. WatsonYamaha2460218
7M. EvansHonda2260215
8A. SterryKawasaki2040020
9B. VaessenKTM1850017
10M. CervellinYamaha1790017
11J. BeatonHusqvarna1600115
12M. RenauxYamaha1580016
13D. PootjesHusqvarna1570012
14M. BoisraméHonda1510116
15C. VlaanderenHonda122018
16A. ÖstlundHusqvarna1040018
17D. WalshHusqvarna950013
18B. DoninckHonda920012
19D. SanayeiKawasaki790011
20I. LarranagaKTM77009
21M. HarrisonKawasaki760010
22R. ŠikyňaKTM540014
23M. LesiardoKTM52009
24B. MoreauKawasaki43008
25C. MewseKTM40004
26Z. PichonHonda33007
27R.Van De MoosdijkKawasaki23002
28A. ForatoHusqvarna23002
29G. PessoaKawasaki20005
30M. SandnerKTM18005
31A. ZanottiKTM15004
32J. PancarYamaha13003
33H. RoosiorgKTM13007
34M. HaarupHusqvarna10002
35J. FurbettaHusqvarna6002
36F. ZontaHonda5001
37J. HaavistoYamaha4001
38E. TorianiHusqvarna3001
39P. PolakKTM1001
40C. GenotHusqvarna1001
41A. BrownKTM1001
42K. SavasteKTM1001
43F. van der VlistKTM0000
44N. BresYamaha0000
45H. KahrleHusqvarna0000
46R. DankersYamaha0000
47M. ConijnKawasaki0000
48S. VillarongaHonda0000
49K. WalkerHusqvarna0000
50L. FreidigYamaha0000
51Leonardo SouzaHonda0000
52R. De JongKTM0000
53N. ManaKTM0000
54L. DunkaHonda0000
55M. WinterHusqvarna0000
56M. BearziHusqvarna0000
57Á. Z. KovácsYamaha0000
58G. BratschiHusqvarna0000
59G. D. VelezHonda0000
60A. MalavalKTM0000
61D. GraçaSuzuki0000
62J. TeresakKTM0000
63J. HauquierKTM0000
64L. GriekspoorKTM0000
65S. RubiniHonda0000
66H. HalmiKTM0000
67L. RighiHusqvarna0000
68A. GamboaHusqvarna0000
69R. HoferKTM0000
70R. EdelbacherHusqvarna0000
71A. CarrascoHusqvarna0000

Competitions