Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonok
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM37291417
2J. SeewerSuzuki3303917
3T. OlsenHusqvarna2911318
4J. LieberKTM2820717
5B. PaturelYamaha2651716
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna2082415
7J. Prado GarciaKTM2061416
8B. DoninckYamaha1740114
9H. LawrenceSuzuki1710115
10D. SanayeiKawasaki1570017
11M. CervellinHonda1490015
12B. BogersKTM1470115
13C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
14V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
15S. BernardiniTM 1111112
16B. WatsonKTM810012
17C. MewseHusqvarna78018
18A. ÖstlundYamaha75009
19A. SterryKawasaki72007
20I. MonticelliKTM610013
21B. HsuHusqvarna60005
22B. VaessenSuzuki56007
23A. GoleHusqvarna540012
24I. LarranagaHusqvarna43007
25D. PootjesKTM42015
26H. JacobiHusqvarna41006
27S. RubiniKawasaki34006
28P. PetrovKawasaki32005
29F. van der VlistKTM32006
30L. Van BerkelHonda16007
31C. WardHusqvarna14001
32K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
33M. KlingsheimKawasaki11002
34S. FurlottiYamaha10001
35G. TropepeSuzuki7002
36D. HerbreteauKawasaki6002
37N. DercourtYamaha5001
38M. De WaalHonda2001
39M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
40I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
41J. WilsonYamaha1001
42M. IvanovHonda1001
43A. TantiHusqvarna1001
44C. NotsukaHonda1001
45N. RenkensKTM0000
46R. ŠikyňaKTM0000
47H. RoosiorgKTM0000
48M. KrcKTM0000
49Y. FabreKawasaki0000
50E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
51O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
52S. MuñozSuzuki0000
53M. MantovaniYamaha0000
54N. KrigerKTM0000
55A. WicaksanaKTM0000
56J. SeibelHonda0000
57K. WebsterHonda0000
58G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
59B. CassanoSuzuki0000
60K. FontanesiYamaha0000
61Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
62R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
63T. ŠileikaKTM0000
64V. GarridoKawasaki0000
65M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
66L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
67N. ManaKTM0000
68I. ToyaHonda0000

Competitions