Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
128.02.2014LosailJ. Herlings
208.03.2014Si RachaJ. Herlings
329.03.2014Beto CarreroG. Coldenhoff
412.04.2014Arco di TrentoG. Coldenhoff
519.04.2014SevlievoJ. Herlings
603.05.2014ValkenswaardJ. Herlings
710.05.2014Talavera de la ReinaJ. Herlings
824.05.2014Matterley BasinJ. Herlings
931.05.2014Saint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1014.06.2014MaggioraJ. Herlings
1121.06.2014TeutschenthalJ. Herlings
1205.07.2014UddevallaJ. Herlings
1312.07.2014HyvinkääJ. Herlings
1426.07.2014Loket
1502.08.2014GP Belgium
1616.08.2014Dimitrov
1706.09.2014Goiania
1813.09.2014Leon
1927.09.2014Kegums

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsRed Bull KTM Factory Racing594222424
2J. TixierRed Bull KTM Factory Racing44901026
3R. FebvreWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing4160526
4D. FerrandisTeam CLS Kawasaki Monster4031825
5T. GajserHonda Gariboldi3900925
6A. TonusCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit38911420
7V. GuillodStanding Construct KTM3140124
8A. TonkovWilvo Nestaan Husqvarna Factory Racing3080024
9J. ButronKTM Silver Action2890026
10J. SeewerRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2570026
11P. PetrovKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team2170023
12J. LieberRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe2120022
13M. AnstieBike It Yamaha Cosworth 1950217
14G. ColdenhoffRockstar Energy Suzuki Europe1762410
15C. CharlierYamaha Factory Racing1330012
16M. PocockHMPlant KTM UK1160018
17T. CovingtonMonster Energy Kawasaki Racing1020115
18H. KullasHonda Gariboldi1000016
19D. GraulusKTM940014
20I. MonticelliTM Ricci Racing820012
21M. DespreyHonda Jtech810016
22L. StykeKemea-Reytec-Yamaha Racing Team800014
23V. BrylyakovHonda56008
24A. LupinoCLS Monster Energy Kawasaki Pro Circuit55005
25R. JustsLatvia - Husqvarna Racing 540013
26P. JonassKTM38005
27M. KlingsheimBike It Yamaha Cosworth 29009
28B. BogersKTM23006
29K. YamamotoHonda Gariboldi20009
30E. HjortmarkerKTM16008
31S. MalletHonda14005
32C. VlaanderenKTM8002
33L. Van BerkelHonda7003
34F. van der VlistKTM6001
35A. LundgrenBike It Yamaha Cosworth 5002
36H. AssunçãoHector Assunção4001
37C. ValenteTM Ricci Racing3001
38R. SantosTM Ricci Racing3002
39S. LenoirKTM2001
40T. PenjanKawasaki Racing Team 2001
41A. D'AngeloHonda2001
42V. GolovkinKTM Silver Action1001
43H. JacobiKTM1001
44L. LancelotKawasaki Racing Team 1001
45S. PezzutoSuzuki0000
46F. SantosHonda0000
47G. CabalKTM0000
48G. OtsukaHonda0000
49S. OlsenJTECH ESTA Motorsports Honda0000
50A. AmaralKawasaki0000
51A. AubinYamaha0000
52M. HoolKTM0000
53F. MuratoriYamaha0000
54B. WatsonKTM0000
55C. LopesHonda0000
56M. PlessersHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
57A. BrugnoniKawasaki0000
58E. Armstrong NhemmesEndrews Armstrong Nhemmes0000
59L. BorzYamaha0000
60B. DoninckKTM Scott Racing Team0000
61S. BüttnerYamaha0000
62A. JustsLatvia Elksni Honda0000
63A. VerhaegheKawasaki0000
64K. KutsarKTM0000
65L. NijenhuisKawasaki0000
66F. LucaroniHusqvarna-Ricci Racing0000
67T. OlsenHonda0000
68J. ZaragozaKawasaki0000
69N. RathsSuzuki0000
70R. FolkersSuzuki0000
71F. CiolaSuzuki0000
72N. RecchiaKawasaki0000
73E. HeibyeKTM Scott Racing Team0000

Competitions