Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
126.03.2015Qatar Grand PrixLosailA. Masbou
210.04.2015Red Bull U.S. Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasD. Kent
317.04.2015Grand Prix of ArgentinaTermas de Río HondoD. Kent
401.05.2015Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Kent
515.05.2015French Grand PrixLe MansR. Fenati
629.05.2015Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
712.06.2015Catalan Grand PrixCatalunyaD. Kent
825.06.2015AssenAssenM. Falcão de Oliveira
910.07.2015German Grand PrixSachsenringD. Kent
1007.08.2015Indianapolis Grand PrixIndianapolisL. Loi
1114.08.2015Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoN. Antonelli
1228.08.2015British Grand PrixSilverstoneD. Kent
1311.09.2015San Marino Grand PrixMisano
1425.09.2015Aragon Grand PrixAragón
1509.10.2015Grand Prix of JapanMotegi
1616.10.2015Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1723.10.2015Malaysian GPSepang
1806.11.2015Valencian Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1D. KentLeopard Racing2246911
2E. BastianiniJunior Team GO&FUN Honda Gresini1540511
3R. FenatiTeam SKY-VR461261211
4E. Vazquez RodriguezLeopard Racing116048
5M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo 114239
6N. AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold110129
7B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 990210
8F. QuartararoEstrella Galicia92028
9I. Viñales MaresHusqvarna Factory Laglisse75018
10J. NavarroEstrella Galicia72008
11J. McPheeSaxoPrint-RTG70018
12F. BagnaiaMapfre Aspar Team Moto359017
13L. LoiRW Racing GP51117
14A. MasbouSaxoPrint-RTG46115
15J. KornfeilSepang International Circuit46016
16P. OttlSchedl GP Racing40018
17K. HanikaRed Bull KTM Ajo 33006
18A. LocatelliJunior Team Gresini Moto331006
19J. MartinMapfre Aspar Team Moto323006
20N. AjoRBA Racing Team21005
21A. MignoTeam SKY-VR4620006
22J. Francisco GuevaraMapfre Aspar Team Moto315003
23H. OnoLeopard Racing15004
24L. Dalla PortaHusqvarna Factory Laglisse8001
25J. DaniloOngetta-Rivacold7003
26T. SuzukiCIP Moto36001
27M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSepang International Circuit4002
28M. HerreraHusqvarna Factory Laglisse1001
29S. ManziTeam Italia1001
30M. FerrariTeam Italia1001
31A. TonucciOutox Reset Drink Team0000
32D. BinderOutox Reset Drink Team0000
33R. GardnerCIP Moto30000
34A. Carrasco GabarronRBA Racing Team0000
35L. HedgerFPW Racing0000
36G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team0000
37T. TaylorRS Racing0000
38M. BezzecchiTeam Italia0000
39J. BoerboomFPW Racing0000
40A. GroppiPos Corse0000
41J. GeitnerFreudenberg RT0000
42K. HanusJunior Team GO&FUN Honda Gresini0000
43L. CressonRBA Racing Team0000
44M. KapplerSaxoPrint-RTG0000

Competitions