Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
117.03.2016Qatar Grand PrixLosailN. Antonelli
201.04.2016Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoK. I. Pawi
308.04.2016Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
422.04.2016Spanish Grand PrixJerezB. Binder
506.05.2016Franchise Grand PrixLe MansB. Binder
620.05.2016Italian Grand PrixMugelloB. Binder
703.06.2016Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Navarro
824.06.2016Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
915.07.2016German Grand PrixSachsenringK. I. Pawi
1012.08.2016Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1119.08.2016Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. McPhee
1202.09.2016British Grand PrixSilverstoneB. Binder
1309.09.2016San Marino Grand PrixMisanoB. Binder
1423.09.2016Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Navarro
1514.10.2016Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1621.10.2016Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1728.10.2016Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1811.11.2016Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 24951113
2J. NavarroEstrella Galicia143259
3E. BastianiniGresini Racing Moto31390511
4J. MirLeopard Racing1171211
5N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR461130111
6F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto3111039
7F. BagnaiaMapfre Team Mahindra110159
8R. FenatiTeam SKY-VR4693126
9N. AntonelliOngetta-Rivacold81118
10J. KornfeilDrive M7 SIC Racing Team800011
11A. LocatelliLeopard Racing65017
12P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing620010
13A. CanetEstrella Galicia60008
14J. MartinMapfre Team Mahindra56016
15F. QuartararoLeopard Racing56008
16K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia54224
17B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 53018
18J. DaniloOngetta-Rivacold51009
19J. McPheeSaxoPrint-RTG48115
20A. MignoTeam SKY-VR4647018
21J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team40009
22L. LoiRW Racing GP35008
23H. OnoHonda Team Asia28004
24G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team22005
25S. ManziMahindra Racing13001
26T. SuzukiCIP-Unicom Starker12005
27L. Dalla PortaSchedl GP Racing7002
28M. HerreraMH6 Laglisse6003
29A. NorrodinDrive M7 SIC Racing Team5001
30D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate4001
31A. MasbouSaxoPrint-RTG0000
32K. HanikaPlatinum Bay Real Estate0000
33A. ArenasMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
34S. ValtuliniMTA Team Italia0000
35M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate0000
36M. KapplerKRM-RZT0000
37L. PetrarcaMTA Team Italia0000
38D. PizzoliProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
39F. SpiranelliCIP-Unicom Starker0000
40T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
41D. WebbPlatinum Bay Real Estate0000
42E. BoulomProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
43M. BezzecchiMahindra Racing0000
44G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
45A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore0000

Competitions