Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Martin
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChangF. Giannantonio
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan MotegiM. Bezzecchi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandA. Arenas
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepangJ. Martin
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValenciaC. Öncü

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto326071013
2F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto32182616
3M. BezzecchiPruestlGP2143912
4E. BastianiniLeopard Racing1771612
5L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing1511512
6A. CanetEstrella Galicia1280410
7G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider1160112
8J. KornfeilPruestlGP1160116
9A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto31072210
10M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai1020214
11A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto3840113
12J. McPheeCIP - Green Power780210
13J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai76009
14T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse710010
15N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse710010
16P. OettlSchedl GP Racing58118
17D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 57018
18T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers57009
19D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4655017
20A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing50008
21A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing46008
22K. TobaHonda Team Asia37006
23A. LopezEstrella Galicia36004
24C. ÖncüRed Bull KTM Ajo 25111
25C. Vietti RamusTeam SKY-VR4624013
26N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR4618004
27V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy16004
28R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto316003
29N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia12003
30M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
31K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider9005
32L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
33S. ChantraAP Honda Racing Thailand7001
34M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
35S. NepaNRT Junior Team4001
36A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
37Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
38A. WongthananonVR46 Master Camp Team0000
39J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000
40L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
41K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
42S. OkazakiUQ & TELURU KOHARA RT0000
43F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
44Y. FukushimaTeam Plus One0000
45Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
46M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
47I. IkmalPetronas Sprinta Racing0000

Competitions