Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
114.03.2014Australia GPMelbourneN. Rosberg
228.03.2014Malaysia GPSepangL. Hamilton
303.04.2014Bahrain GPBahrainL. Hamilton
417.04.2014China GPShanghaiL. Hamilton
508.05.2014Spain GPCatalunyaL. Hamilton
622.05.2014Monaco GPMonte CarloN. Rosberg
705.06.2014Canada GPMontrealD. Ricciardo
819.06.2014Austria GPRed Bull RingN. Rosberg
903.07.2014British GPSilverstoneL. Hamilton
1017.07.2014Germany GPHockenheimN. Rosberg
1124.07.2014Hungary GPHungaroringD. Ricciardo
1221.08.2014Belgium GPSpaD. Ricciardo
1304.09.2014Italy GPMonzaL. Hamilton
1418.09.2014Singapore GPSingaporeL. Hamilton
1502.10.2014Japan GPFujiL. Hamilton
1609.10.2014Russia GPSochi CircuitL. Hamilton
1730.10.2014United States GPCircuit of the AmericasL. Hamilton
1806.11.2014Brazil GPInterlagosN. Rosberg
1920.11.2014Abu Dhabi GPYas Marina CircuitL. Hamilton

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1L. HamiltonMercedes384111616
2N. RosbergMercedes31751516
3D. RicciardoRed Bull2383816
4V. BottasWilliams1860617
5S. VettelRed Bull1670416
6F. AlonsoFerrari1610217
7F. MassaWilliams1340311
8J. ButtonMcLaren1260113
9N. HülkenbergForce India960015
10S. PérezForce India590112
11K. MagnussenMcLaren550112
12K. RäikkönenFerrari550013
13J. VergneToro Rosso22007
14R. GrosjeanLotus8002
15D. KvyatToro Rosso8005
16P. MaldonadoLotus2001
17J. BianchiMarussia2001
18A. SutilSauber0000
19M. EricssonCaterham0000
20E. GutiérrezSauber0000
21M. ChiltonMarussia0000
22K. KobayashiCaterham0000
23W. StevensCaterham0000
24A. LottererCaterham0000

Competitions