Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
114.03.2014Australia GPMelbourneN. Rosberg
228.03.2014Malaysia GPSepangL. Hamilton
303.04.2014Bahrain GPBahrainL. Hamilton
417.04.2014China GPShanghaiL. Hamilton
508.05.2014Spain GPCatalunyaL. Hamilton
622.05.2014Monaco GPMonte CarloN. Rosberg
705.06.2014Canada GPMontrealD. Ricciardo
819.06.2014Austria GPRed Bull RingN. Rosberg
903.07.2014British GPSilverstoneL. Hamilton
1017.07.2014Germany GPHockenheimN. Rosberg
1124.07.2014Hungary GPHungaroringD. Ricciardo
1221.08.2014Belgium GPSpaD. Ricciardo
1304.09.2014Italy GPMonzaL. Hamilton
1418.09.2014Singapore GPSingaporeL. Hamilton
1502.10.2014Japan GPFujiL. Hamilton
1609.10.2014Russia GPSochi CircuitL. Hamilton
1730.10.2014United States GPCircuit of the Americas
1806.11.2014Brazil GPInterlagos
1920.11.2014Abu Dhabi GPYas Marina Circuit

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1L. HamiltonMercedes29191313
2N. RosbergMercedes27441314
3D. RicciardoRed Bull1993714
4V. BottasWilliams1450514
5S. VettelRed Bull1430413
6F. AlonsoFerrari1410214
7J. ButtonMcLaren940111
8N. HülkenbergForce India760013
9F. MassaWilliams71018
10K. MagnussenMcLaren490110
11S. PérezForce India470111
12K. RäikkönenFerrari470011
13J. VergneToro Rosso21006
14R. GrosjeanLotus8002
15D. KvyatToro Rosso8005
16J. BianchiMarussia2001
17A. SutilSauber0000
18M. EricssonCaterham0000
19P. MaldonadoLotus0000
20E. GutiérrezSauber0000
21M. ChiltonMarussia0000
22K. KobayashiCaterham0000
23A. LottererCaterham0000

Competitions