Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
114.03.2014Australia GPMelbourneN. Rosberg
228.03.2014Malaysia GPSepangL. Hamilton
303.04.2014Bahrain GPBahrainL. Hamilton
417.04.2014China GPShanghaiL. Hamilton
508.05.2014Spain GPCatalunyaL. Hamilton
622.05.2014Monaco GPMonte CarloN. Rosberg
705.06.2014Canada GPMontrealD. Ricciardo
819.06.2014Austria GPRed Bull RingN. Rosberg
903.07.2014British GPSilverstoneL. Hamilton
1017.07.2014Germany GPHockenheimN. Rosberg
1124.07.2014Hungary GPHungaroringD. Ricciardo
1221.08.2014Belgium GPSpaD. Ricciardo
1304.09.2014Italy GPMonzaL. Hamilton
1418.09.2014Singapore GPSingapore
1502.10.2014Japan GPFuji
1609.10.2014Russia GPSochi Circuit
1730.10.2014United States GPCircuit of the Americas
1806.11.2014Brazil GPInterlagos
1920.11.2014Abu Dhabi GPYas Marina Circuit

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1N. RosbergMercedes23841112
2L. HamiltonMercedes21661010
3D. RicciardoRed Bull1663611
4V. BottasWilliams1220412
5F. AlonsoFerrari1210212
6S. VettelRed Bull1060210
7J. ButtonMcLaren72019
8N. HülkenbergForce India700011
9F. MassaWilliams55016
10K. RäikkönenFerrari41009
11S. PérezForce India39018
12K. MagnussenMcLaren38018
13J. VergneToro Rosso11004
14R. GrosjeanLotus8002
15D. KvyatToro Rosso8005
16J. BianchiMarussia2001
17A. SutilSauber0000
18M. EricssonCaterham0000
19P. MaldonadoLotus0000
20E. GutiérrezSauber0000
21M. ChiltonMarussia0000
22K. KobayashiCaterham0000
23A. LottererCaterham0000

Competitions