Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
123.03.2018Australian Grand PrixMelbourneS. Vettel
206.04.2018Bahrain Grand PrixBahrainS. Vettel
313.04.2018Chinese Grand PrixShanghaiD. Ricciardo
427.04.2018Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitL. Hamilton
511.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaL. Hamilton
624.05.2018Monaco Grand PrixMonte CarloD. Ricciardo
708.06.2018Canadian Grand PrixMontrealS. Vettel
822.06.2018Grand Prix De FranceLe CastelletL. Hamilton
929.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Verstappen
1006.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstoneS. Vettel
1120.07.2018German Grand PrixHockenheimL. Hamilton
1227.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringL. Hamilton
1324.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixSpaS. Vettel
1431.08.2018Italian Grand PrixMonzaL. Hamilton
1514.09.2018Singapore Grand PrixMarina BayL. Hamilton
1628.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi CircuitL. Hamilton
1705.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixSuzukaL. Hamilton
1819.10.2018United States Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasK. Räikkönen
1926.10.2018Mexican Grand PrixMexico CityM. Verstappen
2009.11.2018Brazilian Grand PrixInterlagosL. Hamilton
2123.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina Circuit

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1L. HamiltonMercedes383101619
2S. VettelFerrari30251119
3K. RäikkönenFerrari25111217
4V. BottasMercedes2370818
5M. VerstappenRed Bull23421016
6D. RicciardoRed Bull1582212
7N. HülkenbergRenault690011
8S. PérezForce India580111
9K. MagnussenHaas550010
10F. AlonsoMcLaren50009
11E. OconForce India490010
12C. Sainz Jr.Renault450012
13R. GrosjeanHaas35006
14C. LeclercSauber33009
15P. GaslyToro Rosso29005
16S. VandoorneMcLaren12004
17M. EricssonSauber9006
18L. StrollWilliams6002
19B. HartleyToro Rosso4003
20S. SirotkinWilliams1001

Competitions