>

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
Fri 17/11/17 Konjuh Živinice 25 - 30 Ramat Hashron HC View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 B.S.B. Batumi 17 - 47 Zrinjski Mostar View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 Red Boys Differdange 43 - 23 Dobrudja View events More info
Fri 17/11/17 Madeira Andebol 46 - 12 Parnassos Strovolou View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Gomel HC 27 - 31 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 SKIF Krasnodar 31 - 27 Handball Käerjeng View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Dynamo Viktor 37 - 26 HC Sloga Pozega View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Great Dane London 16 - 40 AEK Athens View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Ramat Hashron HC 23 - 33 Konjuh Živinice View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Dobrudja 26 - 36 Red Boys Differdange View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Parnassos Strovolou 20 - 35 Madeira Andebol View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Zrinjski Mostar 42 - 32 B.S.B. Batumi View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 Eurofarm Rabotnik 28 - 24 Granitas-Gaja-Karys View events More info
Sat 18/11/17 HC Visé BM 38 - 31 PGU Kartina Tiraspol View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 HC Sloga Pozega 31 - 29 Dynamo Viktor View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye 36 - 20 HK Mojkovac View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 PGU Kartina Tiraspol 32 - 41 HC Visé BM View events More info
Sun 19/11/17 AEK Athens 41 - 21 Great Dane London View events More info
Mon 20/11/17 HK Mojkovac 26 - 35 ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye View events More info
Fri 24/11/17 MŠK Považská Bystrica 34 - 26 HC Lovcen Cetinje View events More info
Fri 24/11/17 Göztepe SK 35 - 26 PAOK View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 32 - 27 Gomel HC View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 Granitas-Gaja-Karys 23 - 29 Eurofarm Rabotnik View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 HC Berchem 26 - 21 ORK Šamot 65 View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 HC Lovcen Cetinje 24 - 24 MŠK Považská Bystrica View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 KH Trepca 19 - 35 CS Potaissa Turda View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 Handball Käerjeng 28 - 26 SKIF Krasnodar View events More info
Sat 25/11/17 Vogošca 33 - 35 Fyllingen IL View events More info
Sun 26/11/17 CS Potaissa Turda 40 - 30 KH Trepca View events More info
Sun 26/11/17 ORK Šamot 65 24 - 33 HC Berchem View events More info
Sun 26/11/17 PAOK 29 - 28 Göztepe SK View events More info
Sun 26/11/17 Fyllingen IL 30 - 21 Vogošca View events More info

Players

Leagues