Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S K Ho-1567666868269
1Y. Ikeda-1563697067269
3Y. Fujimoto-1469646968270
4S. Katayama-1170667067273
5Hyung-Sung Kim-1068677069274
6K. Fukabori-964697171275
6Sang-Hee Lee-971706767275
8P. Marksaeng-869657369276
9H. Kawai-767667470277
9Kyung-Tae Kim-767706872277
9H. Tanihara-766766768277
12K. Kamii-669697268278
12D. Smail-672716768278
12T. Takayama-673696769278
15Kyoung-Hoon Lee-570707069279
15K. Miyamoto-574687067279
15K. Miyazato-575706767279
15T. Taniguchi-571716968279
19Min-Gyu Cho-470746571280
19Sung-Joon Park-472716869280
21T. Hiratsuka-369696974281
21Dong-Kyu Jang-369737366281
23Jung-Gon Hwang-271727069282
23H. Lee-273696971282
23K. Yamashita-274716770282
26Y. Haku-169746971283
26Y. Imano-174706772283
26D. Oh-172707071283
26Y. Tsukada-170737070283
26M. Uehira-169736873283
31D. KataokaE70717271284
32T. Kondo174707269285
32Young-Han Song173727268285
34Sung-Yoon Kim269747370286
35Y. Kono366747077287
35M. Osanai375717170287
35J. Singh372747269287
38K. Barnes473727271288
38T. Suzuki471737074288
40H. Iwata569757471289
40H. Koizumi571717275289
40K. Kuboya573707868289
40H. Shirakata572726877289
40T. Wiratchant571717473289
45S. Kodaira671757470290
45N. Shinozaki675717668290
45T. Teshima669757472290
48S. Wada769677976291
49T. Haraguchi868737477292
49K. Kawano873737571292
49M. Kobayashi873687279292
49Y. Miyazato872747274292
53N. Okuwa1074727672294
54K. Hiraishi1172747574295
55J. Choi1269777674296
55S. Nonaka1272737081296
57H. Okamo1371717778297
57K. Yokoo1371747676297
59Y. Asaji1474718271298
CUTD. Maruyama-170070
CUTT. Muto27074144
CUTHo-Sung Choi57374147
CUTK. Hosokawa57572147
CUTDo-Hoon Kim57671147
CUTK. Oda57374147
CUTEun-Shin Park57473147
CUTY. Ueda57176147
CUTR. Imada67573148
CUTI J Jang67474148
CUTM. Matsumura67672148
CUTJ. Pagunsan67474148
CUTY. Igarashi77673149
CUTM. Inoue77277149
CUTS. Onuki77574149
CUTT. Kanemoto87179150
CUTS. Sonoda87575150
CUTM. Ozaki980080
CUTN. Nakanishi107577152
CUTLee Tae-Hee107676152
CUTN. Kumagai117677153
CUTD. Morisugi117974153
CUTSeong-Ho Lee127777154
CUTHyung-Joon Lee147878156
CUTS. IshigakiE
CUTR. NaganoE
CUTA. SadakataE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
CUTS. TomimuraE
CUTS. TomiyamaE
CUTA. YanoE

Tours

Info

Name
Mynavi ABC Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Oct 31 - Nov 03

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
31 Oct 00:35 - 10:35

Round 2 (71)
1 Nov 00:35 - 10:35

Round 3 (71)
2 Nov 00:10 - 10:10

Round 4 (71)
2 Nov 23:40 - 3 Nov 07:40