Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S K Ho-1567666868269
1Y. Ikeda-1563697067269
3Y. Fujimoto-1469646968270
4S. Katayama-1170667067273
5Hyung-Sung Kim-1068677069274
6K. Fukabori-964697171275
6Sang-Hee Lee-971706767275
8P. Marksaeng-869657369276
9H. Kawai-767667470277
9Kyung-Tae Kim-767706872277
9H. Tanihara-766766768277
9S. Tomiyama-770706869277
13K. Kamii-669697268278
13D. Smail-672716768278
13T. Takayama-673696769278
16Kyoung-Hoon Lee-570707069279
16K. Miyamoto-574687067279
16K. Miyazato-575706767279
16R. Nagano-569677073279
16T. Taniguchi-571716968279
16R. Tokimatsu-570716870279
22Min-Gyu Cho-470746571280
22S. Park-472716869280
24T. Hiratsuka-369696974281
24S. Ishigaki-371727563281
24Dong-Kyu Jang-369737366281
27Jung-Gon Hwang-271727069282
27H. Lee-273696971282
27K. Yamashita-274716770282
30Y. Haku-169746971283
30Y. Imano-174706772283
30D. Oh-172707071283
30Y. Tsukada-170737070283
30M. Uehira-169736873283
35D. KataokaE70717271284
36T. Kondo174707269285
36Young-Han Song173727268285
38Sung-Yoon Kim269747370286
39Y. Kono366747077287
39M. Osanai375717170287
39J. Singh372747269287
42K. Barnes473727271288
42T. Suzuki471737074288
44H. Iwata569757471289
44H. Koizumi571717275289
44K. Kuboya573707868289
44H. Shirakata572726877289
44T. Wiratchant571717473289
49S. Kodaira671757470290
49N. Shinozaki675717668290
49T. Teshima669757472290
52S. Wada769677976291
53T. Haraguchi868737477292
53K. Kawano873737571292
53M. Kobayashi873687279292
53Y. Miyazato872747274292
57A. Yano972707378293
58N. Okuwa1074727672294
59K. Hiraishi1172747574295
60J. Choi1269777674296
60S. Nonaka1272737081296
62H. Okamo1371717778297
62K. Yokoo1371747676297
64Y. Asaji1474718271298
CUTD. Maruyama-170070
CUTT. Muto27074144
CUTHo-Sung Choi57374147
CUTK. Hosokawa57572147
CUTDo-Hoon Kim57671147
CUTK. Oda57374147
CUTEun-Shin Park57473147
CUTY. Ueda57176147
CUTR. Imada67573148
CUTI J Jang67474148
CUTM. Matsumura67672148
CUTJ. Pagunsan67474148
CUTY. Igarashi77673149
CUTM. Inoue77277149
CUTS. Onuki77574149
CUTA. Sadakata77475149
CUTT. Kanemoto87179150
CUTS. Sonoda87575150
CUTS. Tomimura879079
CUTM. Ozaki980080
CUTN. Nakanishi107577152
CUTLee Tae-Hee107676152
CUTN. Kumagai117677153
CUTD. Morisugi117974153
CUTSeong-Ho Lee127777154
CUTHyung-Joon Lee147878156

Tours

Info

Name
Mynavi ABC Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Oct 31 - Nov 03

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
31 Oct 00:35 - 10:35

Round 2 (71)
1 Nov 00:35 - 10:35

Round 3 (71)
2 Nov 00:10 - 10:10

Round 4 (71)
2 Nov 23:40 - 3 Nov 07:40