Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1H. Lee-1767717063271
2K. Miyamoto-1667686968272
3Kyung-Tae Kim-1567657170273
3K. Yokoo-1567706868273
5I J Jang-1371656970275
6K. Aphibarnrat-1170706770277
6R. Ishikawa-1170667170277
6T. Kanemoto-1168736868277
9Y. Miyazato-1069707069278
9K. Miyazato-1068756669278
9S. Sonoda-1070696970278
9T. Taniguchi-1068716970278
9K. Yamashita-1065727170278
14Y. Fujimoto-970726473279
14Kyoung-Hoon Lee-972677169279
14K. Oda-970716969279
14H. Tanihara-971736867279
14T. Teshima-969736968279
19K. Barnes-869727168280
19Hyung-Sung Kim-870717168280
19S. Kodaira-869716971280
19D. Maruyama-869686974280
19S. Maruyama-871746867280
19T. Muto-871657272280
25Y. Asaji-767756970281
25T. Kondo-771706971281
25A. Tani-770726970281
28Do-Hoon Kim-669687075282
28Dong-Hwan Lee-668727369282
28M. Uehira-670746969282
31T. Takayama-569717271283
32Min-Gyu Cho-468697374284
32Jung-Gon Hwang-466777071284
32H. Okamo-470687769284
35H. Fujita-368767368285
35T. Haraguchi-367767171285
35S. Ishigaki-373717071285
38Y. Haku-274706775286
38K. Hosokawa-269717472286
38Suk-ho Hur-270697275286
38K. Kawano-268727670286
38H. Shirakata-274697172286
38T. Suzuki-276706773286
38S. Yokota-273697371286
45S. Katayama-169737570287
45K. Kuboya-170756973287
45P. Marksaeng-171727470287
45S J Park-173697075287
45A. Sato-172736973287
45S. Tomiyama-169757073287
51M. InoueE73687671288
51Sung-Yoon KimE72727470288
51R. OdaE72717768288
54K. Kamii273677476290
54M. Kawase274707472290
54M. Osanai273737371290
57Y. Ueda368777670291
58Y. Imano471717377292
58C. Plaphol473717375292
58M. Tomida474726977292
61T. Tsumagari773737475295
62N. Sato871727578296
62M. Tateyama873737476296
CUTD. Chand274074
CUTJ. Choi375075
CUTK. Ichihara37473147
CUTKim Hyung-Tae37572147
CUTH. Koizumi37671147
CUTK. Nakagawa37671147
CUTS. Nonaka37275147
CUTHyun-Woo Ryu37671147
CUTH. Iwata47276148
CUTY. Katsumata47375148
CUTM. Kawamura47672148
CUTJ. Kikuchi47672148
CUTM. Morofuji47573148
CUTT. Nukaga47672148
CUTP. Sheehan57376149
CUTH. Hoshino67278150
CUTT. Izawa67971150
CUTN. Masuda67575150
CUTJ B Park67179150
CUTA. Yano67377150
CUTY. Igarashi77675151
CUTM. Matsumura87775152
CUTM. Ozaki880080
CUTN. Basic97677153
CUTT. Hiratsuka1082082
CUTD. Yamane137384157
CUTY. IkedaE000

Tours

Info

Name
Mynavi ABC Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Oct 25 - Oct 28

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (72)
25 Oct - TBA

Round 2 (72)
26 Oct - TBA

Round 3 (72)
27 Oct - TBA

Round 4 (72)
28 Oct - TBA