Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1K. Miyamoto-966696769271
2S. Imahira-870657166272
3M. Griffin-772627168273
3Jung-gon Hwang-772636870273
5H. Fujita-669716767274
5R. Hoshino-667697266274
5P. Karmis-666706573274
5S. Katayama-668716867274
5A. Quayle-667697068274
5A. Sadakata-666706771274
11S. Akiyoshi-572676868275
11C. Kim-572666869275
11A. Shigenaga-569666971275
14Kanaya Takumi-470667169276
15G. Charoenkul-371696671277
15D. Izumida-368667370277
15Won Joon lee-369707068277
18H. Iwata-271746766278
18B. Kennedy-270656974278
20Seungsu Han-171677269279
20K. Higa-167697271279
20M. Horikawa-176696569279
20T. Ohtsuki-171677170279
20J. Pagunsan-174697066279
20T. Sato-168727069279
26M. HendryE71707267280
26N. NakanishiE69697468280
26T. Ogiso E73726966280
26A. QueE71696872280
26R. TokimatsuE69696973280
31Min-Gyu Cho170687172281
31D. Kataoka171677172281
31R. Kinoshita172706772281
31T. Nukaga173707167281
31Y. Takeya173706969281
31Y.E. Yang170707368281
37R. Jung274677269282
37K. Kamii274707068282
39T. Ikemura374707069283
39D. Kemmer373696873283
39T. Taniguchi369707173283
39S. Wada371706874283
43T. Kodai470737269284
43J. Kozuma474707268284
43K. Oda470747070284
43T. Sugihara471717270284
43Y. Tsukada469717569284
48Y. Asaji569767367285
48Seong Hyeon KIM573697073285
48Y. Inamori575707070285
48Hyung-Sung Kim575697269285
48P. Marksaeng570717272285
48T. Onoda575706773285
48D. Perry568756874285
48S. Takeyasu575707070285
56T. Iwamoto672687472286
56T. Khrongpha672696877286
56Y. Kinoshita669717571286
59D. Imano769747272287
59Y. Katsuragawa772697472287
59T. Muto773726973287
62Dong-Kyu Jang868727375288
62T. Kakazu872736974288
64Y. Mori975697372289
64N. Ohta974717272289
64T. Umeyama971737174289
67N. Takayanagi1071717672290
68B. Jones1172737571291
68T. Teshima1172717276291
70K. Kuwabara1273727473292
70H. Miyase1272737176292
70N. Serizawa1270747474292
73R. Gangjee1370717973293
73D. Oh1374687576293
75R. Masaoka1874717776298
75N. Ozaki1871747578298
CUTA. Bland67274146
CUTY. Kosaihira67571146
CUTT. Suzuki67472146
CUTD. Bransdon77770147
CUTHo-sung Choi77275147
CUTR. Nagano76978147
CUTK. Yamashita77869147
CUTIk-jae Jang87672148
CUTH. Kobukuro87375148
CUTT. Kondo87573148
CUTK. Nakazato87672148
CUTS. Kawai97772149
CUTK. Kondo97475149
CUTA. Ueda97871149
CUTR. Wannasrichan97277149
CUTK. Kuboya107674150
CUTY. Ohori107575150
CUTBae-Jong Park107773150
CUTA. Yano107575150
CUTY. Kono117675151
CUTK. Yokoo117774151
CUTN. Oda127973152
CUTT. Ishizaka147876154
CUTM. Ozaki168076156
CUTY. Ishiduka188474158
CUTM. Ito187979158
CUTM. Matsumura187979158
CUTT. Hattori197881159
CUTD. Chand207783160
WDY. Fujimoto30100100
WDH. Hoshino30100100
WDR. Ishikawa30100100

Tours

Info

Name
The Crowns

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
May 02 - May 05

Prize money
$ 20,000,000

Round 1 (70)
2 May 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (70)
3 May 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (70)
4 May 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (70)
5 May 00:00 - 00:00