Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1C. Kim-667707269278
2Y. Ikeda-568687667279
2Young-han Song-567706973279
4S. Norris-469707566280
5M. Griffin-367737368281
5Seungsu Han-369697271281
5Kyung-Nam Kang-371707268281
5K. Miyamoto-373667963281
9M. Hendry-269697668282
10H. Fujita-168717470283
11M. HidakaE70727567284
12Y. Inamori171717469285
12H. Iwata171677770285
12Y. Miyazato173687569285
15Hyung-Sung Kim270717867286
15J. Kozuma272687472286
15K. Yamashita271687671286
18S. Takeyasu373727270287
19D. Bransdon470727571288
19K. Fukabori470697871288
19M. Horikawa473677771288
19S. Kodaira471697276288
19S. Ueki471727471288
24Seung-Hyuk Kim573727569289
24K. Shiomi570737472289
24T. Takayama572707869289
24T. Teshima569667678289
28S. Akiyoshi672687674290
28D. Kataoka673697969290
28H. Lee671737868290
31T. Khrongpha771747571291
31T. Kodai773687674291
31Dong-Hwan Lee773668270291
31Y. Ohori772707574291
35Y. Kinoshita870688173292
35M. Matsumura873708168292
35T. Nakajima866747775292
38Y. Fujimoto975677972293
38B. Kennedy972707873293
40Y. Asaji1073717872294
40Jung-gon Hwang1074717475294
40T. Ikemura1073717971294
40Y. Tsukada1075697773294
40S. Yokota1072728070294
45H. Hoshino1167738273295
46Kyung-Tae Kim1270737875296
46R. Masaoka1272737279296
46T. Muto1267788368296
49Ik-jae Jang1375697974297
49Kyoung-Hoon Lee1373698174297
49K. Oda1371748171297
49Y. Takeya1375697677297
53Jae-Bum Park1471728075298
54T. Hiratsuka1574717678299
55Ji-Man Kang1675708174300
56K. Kitamura1771747977301
56Sang-hee Lee1776678177301
58Chan Shih-Chang1973717881303
59Tae-Hee Lee2169767486305
CUTM. Byung-Cho47571146
CUTK. Ichihara47373146
CUTD. Izumida47274146
CUTT. Kakazu47472146
CUTM. Kawamura47472146
CUTM. Kobayashi47571146
CUTR. Nagano47373146
CUTT. Nukaga47373146
CUTJun-Won Park47373146
CUTHyun-woo Ryu47769146
CUTS. Tomimura47472146
CUTT. Taniguchi57671147
CUTI. Koike67276148
CUTT. Kondo67573148
CUTD. Maruyama67573148
CUTS. Imahira77376149
CUTK. Kamii77673149
CUTS. Katayama77673149
CUTS. Kobayashi77574149
CUTK. Miyazato77376149
CUTJ. Pagunsan77475149
CUTY. Sugivra77673149
CUTA. Bland87575150
CUTHo-Sung Choi87773150
CUTR. Hoshino87575150
CUTT. Iwamoto87575150
CUTR. Kawamoto87179150
CUTA. Que87377150
CUTA. Shigenaga87674150
CUTT. Taniguchi87575150
CUTK. Hosokawa97774151
CUTIn-Hoi Hur97477151
CUTK. Kuboya97774151
CUTN. Masuda98071151
CUTY. Tsukada97675151
CUTR. Kinoshita107973152
CUTR. Ishikawa117677153
CUTT. Izawa117776153
CUTD. Kamon117380153
CUTR. Noro117875153
CUTS. Sonoda117578153
CUTK. Barnes128173154
CUTH. Hideshima127975154
CUTK. Tomimoto127876154
CUTS. Tarama168078158
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDMin-Gyu ChoE
WDC. NiratE00

Tours

Info

Name
Heiwa PGM Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Nov 02 - Nov 05

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
2 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
3 Nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
4 Nov 01:00 - 08:00

Round 4 (71)
5 Nov 01:00 - 08:00