Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Seung-Hyuk Kim-766737270281
2Jung-Gon Hwang-673706970282
2Hyung-Sung Kim-669706974282
4In-Hoi Hur-572716773283
5Y. Fujimoto-469687770284
5K. Hosokawa-471707271284
5Y. Ikeda-472717467284
8Y. Takeya-377697069285
8H. Tanihara-370707273285
8T. Teshima-370747071285
11I J Jang-271756773286
11Do-Hoon Kim-273737268286
11T. Kondo-271687275286
11P. Marksaeng-272756871286
11N. Masuda-271687374286
11K. Oda-271677573286
17H. Hoshino-172727073287
17H. Kawai-174687372287
17R. Oda-170707473287
20Y. InamoriE71747271288
20T. TakayamaE75717171288
22Min-Gyu Cho169707377289
23H. Fujita271727473290
23B. Kennedy271767172290
23S. Kodaira272717572290
23Sang-Hee Lee273747172290
23H. Lee267747673290
23A. Sadakata272747074290
29K. Sato374727372291
29A. Shigenaga373737372291
31Dong-Kyu Jang473697377292
31K. Kamii468777869292
31S. Katayama472747373292
31R. Kinoshita472737275292
31K. Konishi472727474292
31R. Masaoka471727574292
31Y. Miyazato473727473292
38J. Choi572717674293
38Y. Hiramoto573727573293
38D. Oh572747176293
38J B Park573737473293
38Hyun-Woo Ryu573747472293
38S. Sonoda571717576293
38S. Strange572737177293
45Y. Haku672727179294
45S K Ho674747076294
45B. Jones670757475294
45D. Smail673727376294
45S. Tomimura673747275294
45Y. Tsukada674707575294
51S. Tomiyama774727673295
52R. Iwai874727476296
52J. Kozuma873737278296
54Y. Imano972737676297
55S. Conran1072757972298
55D. Kataoka1074727973298
55Y. Tsukada1071717977298
58K. Barnes1174737478299
58D. Maruyama1176697777299
60M. Kawamura1270777479300
60Sung-Yoon Kim1266767682300
60Y. Kitagawa1276717479300
63M. Inoue1373747777301
63M. Kobayashi1372757678301
63T. Muto1369787876301
63R. Nagano1373747282301
67K. Miyamoto1476718075302
67R. Okazaki1473747778302
69Y. Igarashi1572757680303
69I. Koike1574737977303
CUTK. Ichihara47375148
CUTKyoung-Hoon Lee47474148
CUTM. Matsumura47276148
CUTS. Nonaka47672148
CUTY. Kono57871149
CUTK T Kwon57376149
CUTK. Murota57475149
CUTN. Ozaki57475149
CUTK. Yamashita57772149
CUTK. Fukabori67476150
CUTR. Kondo67575150
CUTJ. Pagunsan67773150
CUTK. Shiomi67476150
CUTKyung-Tae Kim77972151
CUTYoung-Han Song77180151
CUTY. Ueda77477151
CUTM. Uehira78170151
CUTS. Yamanokuchi87775152
CUTH. Iwata97479153
CUTT. Khrongpha97479153
CUTK. Kuboya97380153
CUTA. Yano97380153
CUTSeung-Su Han117877155
CUTS. Suda117679155
CUTR. Yamaguchi117877155
CUTK. Yokoo117580155
CUTKim Hyung-Tae127878156
CUTK. Aoshima 168377160
CUTPark Sang Hyun-56767

Tours

Info

Name
Coca-Cola Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Oct 02 - Oct 05

Prize money
¥ 120,000,000

Round 1 (72)
2 Oct 00:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (72)
3 Oct 00:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (72)
4 Oct 00:00 - 12:00

Round 4 (72)
5 Oct 00:00 - 12:00