Leaderboard

# Name Score R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1D. Kataoka-11687166205
2M. Kawamura-1071687069278
2Y. Miyazato-1068736671278
2T. Muto-1074676869278
5Y. Fujimoto-975686472279
5J. Kameshiro-973677069279
7M. Horikawa-873716769280
7Kyung-Nam Kang-872707068280
7I. Koike-870696972280
7K. Oda-873676773280
7T. Teshima-872707167280
12H. Fujita-771756768281
12Hyung-Sung Kim-770716971281
12P. Marksaeng-769707072281
12S. Norris-770697072281
12Baek Seuk-Hyun-768716874281
17Jung-Gon Hwang-672706971282
17Y. Inamori-673696872282
17H. Iwata-670677372282
17C. Phadungsil-674716968282
21M. Griffin-572677371283
21H. Miyase-573697368283
23S K Ho-473727168284
23H. Hoshino-471747267284
23Seung-Hyuk Kim-471707172284
23H. Lee-472727070284
27I J Jang-370696977285
27J. Kozuma-368717373285
27Y. Ohori-375707070285
27Hyun-Woo Ryu-370697175285
27Y. Takeya-370707273285
32S. Katayama-272736972286
32N. Takayanagi-274706973286
34H. Kawai-173707371287
34T. Kondo-174697173287
34Dong-Hwan Lee-174697272287
34K. Nakajima-170707473287
34T. Takayama-173727567287
39K. IchiharaE74717568288
39R. MasaokaE74727171288
39M. MatsumuraE73707273288
39Y. MorimotoE71717373288
39Y. ShiraishiE77696973288
44S. Kodaira176707271289
44S. Strange173717075289
44A. Yano171727373289
47S. Imahira273737371290
47N. Masuda272717671290
47R. Nagano273697573290
47S. Sonoda272737372290
51S. Tomiyama370707378291
51K. Yamashita372747372291
53Y. Kitagawa473727176292
53K. Miyamoto475717076292
53T. Nukaga472716980292
56K. Kamii570767473293
56T. Khrongpha573737374293
56S. Kobayashi577697473293
56K. Kondo572707675293
56K. Murota570747475293
56K. Shiomi572717575293
56Kim Woo-Chan573727771293
63Y. Hiramoto673737573294
64W. Lee774698270295
64N. Ohta770727974295
66R. Oda874727674296
66D. Oh875717773296
68S. Kai974717478297
68S. Yokota973727775297
70K. Miyazato1073737874298
71H. Tanihara-10686870206
72Y. Ikeda-9697068207
CUTR. Hoshino37473147
CUTA. Que37374147
CUTA. Shigenaga37671147
CUTK. Yokoo37275147
CUTK. Fukabori47573148
CUTK. Furuta47276148
CUTSeung-Su Han47672148
CUTJ B Park47573148
CUTA. Sadakata47573148
CUTK T Kwon57574149
CUTT. Taniguchi57673149
CUTS. Tomimura57178149
CUTS. Akiyoshi67575150
CUTD. Maruyama67476150
CUTR. Tokimatsu67773150
CUTY. Asaji77873151
CUTKyong-Jun Moon77378151
CUTM. Kobayashi87676152
CUTK. Kuboya88072152
CUTC. Nirat87973152
CUTJ. Pagunsan87577152
CUTT. Iwamoto97875153
CUTT. Yamauchi97776153
CUTS. Maeawakura107777154
CUTD. Smail128175156
CUTK. Barnes158079159
CUTHayato Fukuoka168179160
CUTJ. Seki228284166
CUTSung Choi HoE7272

Tours

Info

Name
Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Country
Japan
Date
Sep 29 - Oct 02

Prize money
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
29 Sep - TBA

Round 2 (72)
30 Sep - TBA

Round 3 (72)
1 Oct - TBA

Round 4 (72)
2 Oct - TBA