Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
Sat 04/02/17 Academico FC 55 - 59 AD Vagos View events More info
Sun 05/02/17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 78 - 69 BRGU Cor Victoria View events More info
Tue 07/02/17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 68 - 61 BK Horizont II View events More info
Wed 08/02/17 Victoria-UOR Grodno 84 - 49 BK Horizont II View events More info
Wed 08/02/17 BC Montana 2003 72 - 67 Triglav View events More info
Fri 10/02/17 Araski AES 64 - 62 Universitario Ferrol More info
Fri 10/02/17 Gernika Bizkaia 66 - 54 CB Al-Qazeres More info
Mon 13/02/17 Olimpia Grodno 55 - 68 Tsmoki-Minsk View events More info
Mon 13/02/17 Spartak Noginsk II 47 - 65 Dynamo Kursk 3 View events More info
Tue 14/02/17 Spartak Noginsk II CANC Dynamo Kursk 3 More info
Tue 14/02/17 Kibirkštis 68 - 53 Hoptrans-Sirenos View events More info
Tue 14/02/17 Sūduva 74 - 45 Fortūna View events More info
Wed 15/02/17 BC Montana 2003 93 - 70 ŽKK Play Off Sarajevo View events More info
Wed 15/02/17 ZKK Crvena Zvezda 83 - 81 BC Beroe Stara Zagora View events More info
Fri 17/02/17 Guifoes SC 72 - 67 Vitoria Guimaraes SC More info
Sat 18/02/17 S.C. Coimbroes 52 - 60 CD Povoa More info
Wed 22/02/17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 62 - 65 Yunost Penza More info
Wed 22/02/17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 70 - 68 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
Wed 22/02/17 University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy More info
Wed 22/02/17 CSM Targoviste 58 - 53 U BT Cluj Napoca More info
Thu 23/02/17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 49 - 47 Yunost Penza More info
Thu 23/02/17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 66 - 70 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
Thu 23/02/17 University-Ugra CANC Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy More info
Thu 23/02/17 Sepsi-Sic 88 - 61 CS Phoenix Galati View events More info
Sun 26/02/17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 07 : 00 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
Sun 26/02/17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 07 : 00 Yunost Penza More info
Sun 26/02/17 BC Akademiya 08 : 00 Kazanochka Kazan II More info
Mon 27/02/17 Dynamo Novosibirsk II 07 : 00 Nadezhda Orenburg II More info
Mon 27/02/17 BC Akademiya 08 : 00 Kazanochka Kazan II More info
Mon 27/02/17 BC Enisey Krasnoya… 10 : 00 Yunost Penza More info
Mon 27/02/17 Vologda Chevakata II 11 : 00 Ladoga More info
Mon 27/02/17 Spartak Noginsk II 12 : 00 Shakhty-YURGPU Shahmy More info

Leagues